Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

alporiçar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of alporiçar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
alporiço
I do
alporiças
you do
alporiça
he/she does
alporiçamos
we do
alporiçais
you all do
alporiçam
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho alporiçado
I have done
tens alporiçado
you have done
tem alporiçado
he/she has done
temos alporiçado
we have done
tendes alporiçado
you all have done
têm alporiçado
they have done
Past preterite tense
alporicei
I did
alporiçaste
you did
alporiçou
he/she did
alporiçamos
we did
alporiçastes
you all did
alporiçaram
they did
Future tense
alporiçarei
I will do
alporiçarás
you will do
alporiçará
he/she will do
alporiçaremos
we will do
alporiçareis
you all will do
alporiçarão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
alporiçaria
I would do
alporiçarias
you would do
alporiçaria
he/she would do
alporiçaríamos
we would do
alporiçaríeis
you all would do
alporiçariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
alporiçava
I used to do
alporiçavas
you used to do
alporiçava
he/she used to do
alporiçávamos
we used to do
alporiçáveis
you all used to do
alporiçavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha alporiçado
I had done
tinhas alporiçado
you had done
tinha alporiçado
he/she had done
tínhamos alporiçado
we had done
tínheis alporiçado
you all had done
tinham alporiçado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei alporiçado
I will have done
terás alporiçado
you will have done
terá alporiçado
he/she will have done
teremos alporiçado
we will have done
tereis alporiçado
you all will have done
terão alporiçado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha alporiçado
I have done
tenhas alporiçado
you have done
tenha alporiçado
he/she has done
tenhamos alporiçado
we have done
tenhais alporiçado
you all have done
tenham alporiçado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
alporiçar
(if/so that) I will have done
alporiçares
(if/so that) you will have done
alporiçar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
alporiçarmos
(if/so that) we will have done
alporiçardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
alporiçarem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver alporiçado
I will have done
tiveres alporiçado
you will have done
tiver alporiçado
he/she will have done
tivermos alporiçado
we will have done
tiverdes alporiçado
you all will have done
tiverem alporiçado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
alporiça
do!
alporice
do!
alporicemos
let's do!
alporiçai
do!
alporicem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não alporices
do not do!
não alporice
let him/her/it not do!
não alporicemos
let us not do!
não alporiceis
do not do!
não alporicem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION