Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

almiscarar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of almiscarar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
almiscaro
I do
almiscaras
you do
almiscara
he/she does
almiscaramos
we do
almiscarais
you all do
almiscaram
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho almiscarado
I have done
tens almiscarado
you have done
tem almiscarado
he/she has done
temos almiscarado
we have done
tendes almiscarado
you all have done
têm almiscarado
they have done
Past preterite tense
almiscarei
I did
almiscaraste
you did
almiscarou
he/she did
almiscaramos
we did
almiscarastes
you all did
almiscararam
they did
Future tense
almiscararei
I will do
almiscararás
you will do
almiscarará
he/she will do
almiscararemos
we will do
almiscarareis
you all will do
almiscararão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
almiscararia
I would do
almiscararias
you would do
almiscararia
he/she would do
almiscararíamos
we would do
almiscararíeis
you all would do
almiscarariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
almiscarava
I used to do
almiscaravas
you used to do
almiscarava
he/she used to do
almiscarávamos
we used to do
almiscaráveis
you all used to do
almiscaravam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha almiscarado
I had done
tinhas almiscarado
you had done
tinha almiscarado
he/she had done
tínhamos almiscarado
we had done
tínheis almiscarado
you all had done
tinham almiscarado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei almiscarado
I will have done
terás almiscarado
you will have done
terá almiscarado
he/she will have done
teremos almiscarado
we will have done
tereis almiscarado
you all will have done
terão almiscarado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha almiscarado
I have done
tenhas almiscarado
you have done
tenha almiscarado
he/she has done
tenhamos almiscarado
we have done
tenhais almiscarado
you all have done
tenham almiscarado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
almiscarar
(if/so that) I will have done
almiscarares
(if/so that) you will have done
almiscarar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
almiscararmos
(if/so that) we will have done
almiscarardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
almiscararem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver almiscarado
I will have done
tiveres almiscarado
you will have done
tiver almiscarado
he/she will have done
tivermos almiscarado
we will have done
tiverdes almiscarado
you all will have done
tiverem almiscarado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
almiscara
do!
almiscare
do!
almiscaremos
let's do!
almiscarai
do!
almiscarem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não almiscares
do not do!
não almiscare
let him/her/it not do!
não almiscaremos
let us not do!
não almiscareis
do not do!
não almiscarem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION