Faktorisere (to factorise) conjugation

Norwegian

Conjugation of faktorisere

Jeg
Bokmål present tense
faktoriserer
I factorise
Bokmål past tense
faktoriserte
I factorised
Bokmål future tense
vil faktorisere
I will factorise
Bokmål conditional tense
ville faktorisere
I would factorise
Jeg
Bokmål imperative tense
faktoriser
I factorise
Bokmål present perfect tense
har faktorisert
I have factorised
Bokmål past perfect tense
hadde faktorisert
I had factorised
Bokmål future perfect tense
vil ha faktorisert
I will have factorised
Jeg
Bokmål conditional perfect tense
ville ha faktorisert
I would have factorised
Jeg
Nynorsk present tense
faktoriserer
I factorise
Nynorsk past tense
faktoriserte
I factorised
Nynorsk future tense
vil faktorisere
I will factorise
Nynorsk conditional tense
ville faktorisere
I would factorise
Jeg
Nynorsk imperative tense
faktoriser
I factorise
Nynorsk present perfect tense
har faktorisert
I have factorised
Nynorsk past perfect tense
hadde faktorisert
I had factorised
Nynorsk future perfect tense
vil ha faktorisert
I will have factorised
Jeg
Nynorsk conditional perfect tense
ville ha faktorisert
I would have factorised

More Norwegian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

busette
settle
diskvalifisere
disqualify
eksistera
do
ekspedere
dispatch
erstatte
replace
ete
eat
evaluere
evaluate
fade
fade
falle
fall
fikse
fix

Other Norwegian verbs with the meaning similar to 'factorise':

None found.