Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Dutch Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
herexamineren
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Conjugation
of
herexamineren
Translation
Ik
Jij/Je/U
Hij/Zij/Het
Wij/We
Jullie
Zij
Present tense
herexamineer
I do
herexamineert
you do
herexamineert
he/she/it does
herexamineren
we do
herexamineren
you all do
herexamineren
they do
Present perfect tense
heb geherexamineerd
I have done
hebt geherexamineerd
you have done
heeft geherexamineerd
he/she/it has done
hebben geherexamineerd
we have done
hebben geherexamineerd
you all have done
hebben geherexamineerd
they have done
Past tense
herexamineerde
I did
herexamineerde
you did
herexamineerde
he/she/it did
herexamineerden
we did
herexamineerden
you all did
herexamineerden
they did
Future tense
zal herexamineren
I will do
zult herexamineren
you will do
zal herexamineren
he/she/it will do
zullen herexamineren
we will do
zullen herexamineren
you all will do
zullen herexamineren
they will do
Ik
Jij/Je/U
Hij/Zij/Het
Wij/We
Jullie
Zij
Conditional mood
zou herexamineren
I would do
zou herexamineren
you would do
zou herexamineren
he/she/it would do
zouden herexamineren
we would do
zouden herexamineren
you all would do
zouden herexamineren
they would do
Subjunctive mood
herexaminere
I do
herexaminere
you do
herexaminere
he/she/it do
herexaminere
we do
herexaminere
you all do
herexaminere
they do
Past perfect tense
had geherexamineerd
I had done
had geherexamineerd
you had done
had geherexamineerd
he/she/it had done
hadden geherexamineerd
we had done
hadden geherexamineerd
you all had done
hadden geherexamineerd
they had done
Future perf.
zal geherexamineerd hebben
I will have done
zal geherexamineerd hebben
you will have done
zal geherexamineerd hebben
he/she/it will have done
zullen geherexamineerd hebben
we will have done
zullen geherexamineerd hebben
you all will have done
zullen geherexamineerd hebben
they will have done
Ik
Jij/Je/U
Hij/Zij/Het
Wij/We
Jullie
Zij
Conditional perfect tense
zou geherexamineerd hebben
I would have done
zou geherexamineerd hebben
you would have done
zou geherexamineerd hebben
he/she/it would have done
zouden geherexamineerd hebben
we would have done
zouden geherexamineerd hebben
you all would have done
zouden geherexamineerd hebben
they would have done
Du
Ihr
Imperative mood
herexamineer
do
herexamineert
do
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Dutch
/
herexamineren
Back to Top