Се посере (to shit) conjugation

Macedonian
vulgar

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
се посерам
I shit
се посереш
you shit
се посере
he/she/it shits
се посереме
we shit
се посерете
you all shit
се посерат
they shit
Future tense
ќе се посерам
I will shit
ќе се посереш
you will shit
ќе се посере
he/she/it will shit
ќе се посереме
we will shit
ќе се посерете
you all will shit
ќе се посерат
they will shit
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би се посрал
I (masculine) would have shit
би се посрала
I (feminine) would have shit
би се посрал
you (masculine) would have shit
би се посрала
you (feminine) would have shit
би се посрал
he would have shit
би се посрала
she would have shit
би се посрало
it would have shit
би се посрале
we would have shit
би се посрале
you all would have shit
би се посрале
they would have shit
Past perfect tense
сум се посрал
I (masculine) have shit
сум се посрала
I (feminine) have shit
си се посрал
you (masculine) have shit
си се посрала
you (feminine) have shit
е се посрал
he has shit
е се посрала
she has shit
е се посрало
it has shit
сме се посрале
we have shit
сте се посрале
you all have shit
сум се посрале
they have shit
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
се посерев
I was shitting
се посереше
you were shitting
се посереше
he/she/it was shitting
се посеревме
we were shitting
се посеревте
you all were shitting
се посереа
they were shitting
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев се посрал
I (masculine) had shit
бев се посрала
I (feminine) had shit
беше се посрал
you (masculine) had shit
беше се посрала
you (feminine) had shit
беше се посрал
he had shit
беше се посрала
she had shit
беше се посрало
it had shit
бевме се посрале
we had shit
бевте се посрале
you all had shit
беа се посрале
they had shit
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе се посерев
I will have shit
ќе се посереше
you will have shit
ќе се посереше
he/she/it will have shit
ќе се посеревме
we will have shit
ќе се посеревте
you all will have shit
ќе се посереа
they will have shit
Past aorist tense
се посрав
I shit
се посра
you shit
се посра
he/she/it shit
се посравме
we shit
се посравте
you all shit
се посраа
they shit
Imperative tense
-
посери се
you shit
-
-
посерете се
you all shit
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум се посерел
I (masculine) will shit
ќе сум се посерела
I (feminine) will shit
ќе си се посерел
you (masculine) will shit
ќе си се посерела
you (feminine) will shit
ќе е се посерел
he will shit
ќе е се посерела
she will shit
ќе е се посерело
it will shit
ќе сме се посереле
we will shit
ќе сте се посереле
you all will shit
ќе сум се посереле
they will shit
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
посран
shitting
shitting
shitting
се посерел
shitting
се посерела
shitting
се посерело
shitting
се посереле
shitting
се посрал
shit
се посрала
shit
се посрало
shit
се посрале
shit

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

се посмее
laugh for a while

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'shit':

None found.
Learning languages?