Разрешува (to resolve) conjugation

Macedonian

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
разрешувам
I resolve
разрешуваш
you resolve
разрешува
he/she/it resolves
разрешуваме
we resolve
разрешувате
you all resolve
разрешуваат
they resolve
Future tense
ќе разрешувам
I will resolve
ќе разрешуваш
you will resolve
ќе разрешува
he/she/it will resolve
ќе разрешуваме
we will resolve
ќе разрешувате
you all will resolve
ќе разрешуваат
they will resolve
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би разрешувал
I (masculine) would have resolved
би разрешувала
I (feminine) would have resolved
би разрешувал
you (masculine) would have resolved
би разрешувала
you (feminine) would have resolved
би разрешувал
he would have resolved
би разрешувала
she would have resolved
би разрешувало
it would have resolved
би разрешувале
we would have resolved
би разрешувале
you all would have resolved
би разрешувале
they would have resolved
Past perfect tense
сум разрешувал
I (masculine) have resolved
сум разрешувала
I (feminine) have resolved
си разрешувал
you (masculine) have resolved
си разрешувала
you (feminine) have resolved
е разрешувал
he has resolved
е разрешувала
she has resolved
е разрешувало
it has resolved
сме разрешувале
we have resolved
сте разрешувале
you all have resolved
сум разрешувале
they have resolved
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
разрешував
I was resolving
разрешуваше
you were resolving
разрешуваше
he/she/it was resolving
разрешувавме
we were resolving
разрешувавте
you all were resolving
разрешуваа
they were resolving
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев разрешувал
I (masculine) had resolved
бев разрешувала
I (feminine) had resolved
беше разрешувал
you (masculine) had resolved
беше разрешувала
you (feminine) had resolved
беше разрешувал
he had resolved
беше разрешувала
she had resolved
беше разрешувало
it had resolved
бевме разрешувале
we had resolved
бевте разрешувале
you all had resolved
беа разрешувале
they had resolved
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе разрешував
I will have resolved
ќе разрешуваше
you will have resolved
ќе разрешуваше
he/she/it will have resolved
ќе разрешувавме
we will have resolved
ќе разрешувавте
you all will have resolved
ќе разрешуваа
they will have resolved
Past aorist tense
Imperative tense
-
разрешувај
you resolve
-
-
разрешувајте
you all resolve
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум разрешувал
I (masculine) will resolve
ќе сум разрешувала
I (feminine) will resolve
ќе си разрешувал
you (masculine) will resolve
ќе си разрешувала
you (feminine) will resolve
ќе е разрешувал
he will resolve
ќе е разрешувала
she will resolve
ќе е разрешувало
it will resolve
ќе сме разрешувале
we will resolve
ќе сте разрешувале
you all will resolve
ќе сум разрешувале
they will resolve
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
разрешуван
resolving
разрешувајќи
resolving
разрешување
resolving
разрешувал
resolving
разрешувала
resolving
разрешувало
resolving
разрешувале
resolving
resolved
resolved
resolved
resolved

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'resolve':

None found.
Learning languages?