Разниша (to make wobbly) conjugation

Macedonian
This verb can also mean the following: cause to swing

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
разнишам
I make wobbly
разнишаш
you make wobbly
разниша
he/she/it makes wobbly
разнишаме
we make wobbly
разнишате
you all make wobbly
разнишаат
they make wobbly
Future tense
ќе разнишам
I will make wobbly
ќе разнишаш
you will make wobbly
ќе разниша
he/she/it will make wobbly
ќе разнишаме
we will make wobbly
ќе разнишате
you all will make wobbly
ќе разнишаат
they will make wobbly
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би разнишал
I (masculine) would have made wobbly
би разнишала
I (feminine) would have made wobbly
би разнишал
you (masculine) would have made wobbly
би разнишала
you (feminine) would have made wobbly
би разнишал
he would have made wobbly
би разнишала
she would have made wobbly
би разнишало
it would have made wobbly
би разнишале
we would have made wobbly
би разнишале
you all would have made wobbly
би разнишале
they would have made wobbly
Past perfect tense
сум разнишал
I (masculine) have made wobbly
сум разнишала
I (feminine) have made wobbly
си разнишал
you (masculine) have made wobbly
си разнишала
you (feminine) have made wobbly
е разнишал
he has made wobbly
е разнишала
she has made wobbly
е разнишало
it has made wobbly
сме разнишале
we have made wobbly
сте разнишале
you all have made wobbly
сум разнишале
they have made wobbly
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
разнишав
I was making wobbly
разнишаше
you were making wobbly
разнишаше
he/she/it was making wobbly
разнишавме
we were making wobbly
разнишавте
you all were making wobbly
разнишаа
they were making wobbly
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев разнишал
I (masculine) had made wobbly
бев разнишала
I (feminine) had made wobbly
беше разнишал
you (masculine) had made wobbly
беше разнишала
you (feminine) had made wobbly
беше разнишал
he had made wobbly
беше разнишала
she had made wobbly
беше разнишало
it had made wobbly
бевме разнишале
we had made wobbly
бевте разнишале
you all had made wobbly
беа разнишале
they had made wobbly
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе разнишав
I will have made wobbly
ќе разнишаше
you will have made wobbly
ќе разнишаше
he/she/it will have made wobbly
ќе разнишавме
we will have made wobbly
ќе разнишавте
you all will have made wobbly
ќе разнишаа
they will have made wobbly
Past aorist tense
разнишав
I made wobbly
разниша
you made wobbly
разниша
he/she/it made wobbly
разнишавме
we made wobbly
разнишавте
you all made wobbly
разнишаа
they made wobbly
Imperative tense
-
разнишај
you make wobbly
-
-
разнишајте
you all make wobbly
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум разнишал
I (masculine) will make wobbly
ќе сум разнишала
I (feminine) will make wobbly
ќе си разнишал
you (masculine) will make wobbly
ќе си разнишала
you (feminine) will make wobbly
ќе е разнишал
he will make wobbly
ќе е разнишала
she will make wobbly
ќе е разнишало
it will make wobbly
ќе сме разнишале
we will make wobbly
ќе сте разнишале
you all will make wobbly
ќе сум разнишале
they will make wobbly
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
разнишан
making wobbly
making wobbly
making wobbly
разнишал
making wobbly
разнишала
making wobbly
разнишало
making wobbly
разнишале
making wobbly
разнишал
made wobbly
разнишала
made wobbly
разнишало
made wobbly
разнишале
made wobbly

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'make wobbly':

None found.
Learning languages?