Разлабави (to loosen) conjugation

Macedonian
5 examples

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
разлабавам
I loosen
разлабавиш
you loosen
разлабави
he/she/it loosens
разлабавиме
we loosen
разлабавите
you all loosen
разлабават
they loosen
Future tense
ќе разлабавам
I will loosen
ќе разлабавиш
you will loosen
ќе разлабави
he/she/it will loosen
ќе разлабавиме
we will loosen
ќе разлабавите
you all will loosen
ќе разлабават
they will loosen
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би разлабавил
I (masculine) would have loosened
би разлабавила
I (feminine) would have loosened
би разлабавил
you (masculine) would have loosened
би разлабавила
you (feminine) would have loosened
би разлабавил
he would have loosened
би разлабавила
she would have loosened
би разлабавило
it would have loosened
би разлабавиле
we would have loosened
би разлабавиле
you all would have loosened
би разлабавиле
they would have loosened
Past perfect tense
сум разлабавил
I (masculine) have loosened
сум разлабавила
I (feminine) have loosened
си разлабавил
you (masculine) have loosened
си разлабавила
you (feminine) have loosened
е разлабавил
he has loosened
е разлабавила
she has loosened
е разлабавило
it has loosened
сме разлабавиле
we have loosened
сте разлабавиле
you all have loosened
сум разлабавиле
they have loosened
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
разлабавев
I was loosening
разлабавеше
you were loosening
разлабавеше
he/she/it was loosening
разлабавевме
we were loosening
разлабавевте
you all were loosening
разлабавеа
they were loosening
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев разлабавил
I (masculine) had loosened
бев разлабавила
I (feminine) had loosened
беше разлабавил
you (masculine) had loosened
беше разлабавила
you (feminine) had loosened
беше разлабавил
he had loosened
беше разлабавила
she had loosened
беше разлабавило
it had loosened
бевме разлабавиле
we had loosened
бевте разлабавиле
you all had loosened
беа разлабавиле
they had loosened
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе разлабавев
I will have loosened
ќе разлабавеше
you will have loosened
ќе разлабавеше
he/she/it will have loosened
ќе разлабавевме
we will have loosened
ќе разлабавевте
you all will have loosened
ќе разлабавеа
they will have loosened
Past aorist tense
разлабавив
I loosened
разлабави
you loosened
разлабави
he/she/it loosened
разлабавивме
we loosened
разлабавивте
you all loosened
разлабавија
they loosened
Imperative tense
-
разлабави
you loosen
-
-
разлабавете
you all loosen
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум разлабавел
I (masculine) will loosen
ќе сум разлабавела
I (feminine) will loosen
ќе си разлабавел
you (masculine) will loosen
ќе си разлабавела
you (feminine) will loosen
ќе е разлабавел
he will loosen
ќе е разлабавела
she will loosen
ќе е разлабавело
it will loosen
ќе сме разлабавеле
we will loosen
ќе сте разлабавеле
you all will loosen
ќе сум разлабавеле
they will loosen
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
разлабавен
loosening
loosening
loosening
разлабавел
loosening
разлабавела
loosening
разлабавело
loosening
разлабавеле
loosening
разлабавил
loosened
разлабавила
loosened
разлабавило
loosened
разлабавиле
loosened

Examples of разлабави

Example in MacedonianTranslation in English
Прво треба да ги разлабавите навртките.You got to loosen the lug nuts first.
Други тврдат дека законите за абортус во Јамајка мора да се разлабават, така што жените и девојките – тинејџерки ќе имаат пристап до безбедни и легални абортуси.Others argue that Jamaica's abortion laws need to be loosened, so women and teenage girls have access to safe and legal abortions.
ВерыШатыM ти го разлабавив.I probably loosened it up for you though.
Веројатно ти го разлабавив.I probably loosened it up for you though.
Тој ја разлабавил крлушката под левото крило.He loosened a scale under the left wing.

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'loosen':

None found.
Learning languages?