Оспособува (to render capable) conjugation

Macedonian

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
оспособувам
I render capable
оспособуваш
you render capable
оспособува
he/she/it renders capable
оспособуваме
we render capable
оспособувате
you all render capable
оспособуваат
they render capable
Future tense
ќе оспособувам
I will render capable
ќе оспособуваш
you will render capable
ќе оспособува
he/she/it will render capable
ќе оспособуваме
we will render capable
ќе оспособувате
you all will render capable
ќе оспособуваат
they will render capable
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би оспособувал
I (masculine) would have rendered capable
би оспособувала
I (feminine) would have rendered capable
би оспособувал
you (masculine) would have rendered capable
би оспособувала
you (feminine) would have rendered capable
би оспособувал
he would have rendered capable
би оспособувала
she would have rendered capable
би оспособувало
it would have rendered capable
би оспособувале
we would have rendered capable
би оспособувале
you all would have rendered capable
би оспособувале
they would have rendered capable
Past perfect tense
сум оспособувал
I (masculine) have rendered capable
сум оспособувала
I (feminine) have rendered capable
си оспособувал
you (masculine) have rendered capable
си оспособувала
you (feminine) have rendered capable
е оспособувал
he has rendered capable
е оспособувала
she has rendered capable
е оспособувало
it has rendered capable
сме оспособувале
we have rendered capable
сте оспособувале
you all have rendered capable
сум оспособувале
they have rendered capable
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
оспособував
I was rendering capable
оспособуваше
you were rendering capable
оспособуваше
he/she/it was rendering capable
оспособувавме
we were rendering capable
оспособувавте
you all were rendering capable
оспособуваа
they were rendering capable
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев оспособувал
I (masculine) had rendered capable
бев оспособувала
I (feminine) had rendered capable
беше оспособувал
you (masculine) had rendered capable
беше оспособувала
you (feminine) had rendered capable
беше оспособувал
he had rendered capable
беше оспособувала
she had rendered capable
беше оспособувало
it had rendered capable
бевме оспособувале
we had rendered capable
бевте оспособувале
you all had rendered capable
беа оспособувале
they had rendered capable
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе оспособував
I will have rendered capable
ќе оспособуваше
you will have rendered capable
ќе оспособуваше
he/she/it will have rendered capable
ќе оспособувавме
we will have rendered capable
ќе оспособувавте
you all will have rendered capable
ќе оспособуваа
they will have rendered capable
Past aorist tense
Imperative tense
-
оспособувај
you render capable
-
-
оспособувајте
you all render capable
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум оспособувал
I (masculine) will render capable
ќе сум оспособувала
I (feminine) will render capable
ќе си оспособувал
you (masculine) will render capable
ќе си оспособувала
you (feminine) will render capable
ќе е оспособувал
he will render capable
ќе е оспособувала
she will render capable
ќе е оспособувало
it will render capable
ќе сме оспособувале
we will render capable
ќе сте оспособувале
you all will render capable
ќе сум оспособувале
they will render capable
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
оспособуван
rendering capable
оспособувајќи
rendering capable
оспособување
rendering capable
оспособувал
rendering capable
оспособувала
rendering capable
оспособувало
rendering capable
оспособувале
rendering capable
rendered capable
rendered capable
rendered capable
rendered capable

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'render capable':

None found.
Learning languages?

Receive top verbs, tips and our newsletter free!

Languages Interested In