Обезличи (to disfigure) conjugation

Macedonian
This verb can also mean the following: do, deprive

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
обезличам
I disfigure
обезличиш
you disfigure
обезличи
he/she/it disfigures
обезличиме
we disfigure
обезличите
you all disfigure
обезличат
they disfigure
Future tense
ќе обезличам
I will disfigure
ќе обезличиш
you will disfigure
ќе обезличи
he/she/it will disfigure
ќе обезличиме
we will disfigure
ќе обезличите
you all will disfigure
ќе обезличат
they will disfigure
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би обезличил
I (masculine) would have disfigured
би обезличила
I (feminine) would have disfigured
би обезличил
you (masculine) would have disfigured
би обезличила
you (feminine) would have disfigured
би обезличил
he would have disfigured
би обезличила
she would have disfigured
би обезличило
it would have disfigured
би обезличиле
we would have disfigured
би обезличиле
you all would have disfigured
би обезличиле
they would have disfigured
Past perfect tense
сум обезличил
I (masculine) have disfigured
сум обезличила
I (feminine) have disfigured
си обезличил
you (masculine) have disfigured
си обезличила
you (feminine) have disfigured
е обезличил
he has disfigured
е обезличила
she has disfigured
е обезличило
it has disfigured
сме обезличиле
we have disfigured
сте обезличиле
you all have disfigured
сум обезличиле
they have disfigured
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
обезличев
I was disfiguring
обезличеше
you were disfiguring
обезличеше
he/she/it was disfiguring
обезличевме
we were disfiguring
обезличевте
you all were disfiguring
обезличеа
they were disfiguring
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев обезличил
I (masculine) had disfigured
бев обезличила
I (feminine) had disfigured
беше обезличил
you (masculine) had disfigured
беше обезличила
you (feminine) had disfigured
беше обезличил
he had disfigured
беше обезличила
she had disfigured
беше обезличило
it had disfigured
бевме обезличиле
we had disfigured
бевте обезличиле
you all had disfigured
беа обезличиле
they had disfigured
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе обезличев
I will have disfigured
ќе обезличеше
you will have disfigured
ќе обезличеше
he/she/it will have disfigured
ќе обезличевме
we will have disfigured
ќе обезличевте
you all will have disfigured
ќе обезличеа
they will have disfigured
Past aorist tense
обезличив
I disfigured
обезличи
you disfigured
обезличи
he/she/it disfigured
обезличивме
we disfigured
обезличивте
you all disfigured
обезличија
they disfigured
Imperative tense
-
обезличи
you disfigure
-
-
обезличете
you all disfigure
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум обезличел
I (masculine) will disfigure
ќе сум обезличела
I (feminine) will disfigure
ќе си обезличел
you (masculine) will disfigure
ќе си обезличела
you (feminine) will disfigure
ќе е обезличел
he will disfigure
ќе е обезличела
she will disfigure
ќе е обезличело
it will disfigure
ќе сме обезличеле
we will disfigure
ќе сте обезличеле
you all will disfigure
ќе сум обезличеле
they will disfigure
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
обезличен
disfiguring
disfiguring
disfiguring
обезличел
disfiguring
обезличела
disfiguring
обезличело
disfiguring
обезличеле
disfiguring
обезличил
disfigured
обезличила
disfigured
обезличило
disfigured
обезличиле
disfigured

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'disfigure':

None found.
Learning languages?