Измрда (to move) conjugation

Macedonian
This verb can also mean the following: shift

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
измрдам
I move
измрдаш
you move
измрда
he/she/it moves
измрдаме
we move
измрдате
you all move
измрдаат
they move
Future tense
ќе измрдам
I will move
ќе измрдаш
you will move
ќе измрда
he/she/it will move
ќе измрдаме
we will move
ќе измрдате
you all will move
ќе измрдаат
they will move
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би измрдал
I (masculine) would have moved
би измрдала
I (feminine) would have moved
би измрдал
you (masculine) would have moved
би измрдала
you (feminine) would have moved
би измрдал
he would have moved
би измрдала
she would have moved
би измрдало
it would have moved
би измрдале
we would have moved
би измрдале
you all would have moved
би измрдале
they would have moved
Past perfect tense
сум измрдал
I (masculine) have moved
сум измрдала
I (feminine) have moved
си измрдал
you (masculine) have moved
си измрдала
you (feminine) have moved
е измрдал
he has moved
е измрдала
she has moved
е измрдало
it has moved
сме измрдале
we have moved
сте измрдале
you all have moved
сум измрдале
they have moved
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
измрдав
I was moving
измрдаше
you were moving
измрдаше
he/she/it was moving
измрдавме
we were moving
измрдавте
you all were moving
измрдаа
they were moving
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев измрдал
I (masculine) had moved
бев измрдала
I (feminine) had moved
беше измрдал
you (masculine) had moved
беше измрдала
you (feminine) had moved
беше измрдал
he had moved
беше измрдала
she had moved
беше измрдало
it had moved
бевме измрдале
we had moved
бевте измрдале
you all had moved
беа измрдале
they had moved
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе измрдав
I will have moved
ќе измрдаше
you will have moved
ќе измрдаше
he/she/it will have moved
ќе измрдавме
we will have moved
ќе измрдавте
you all will have moved
ќе измрдаа
they will have moved
Past aorist tense
измрдав
I moved
измрда
you moved
измрда
he/she/it moved
измрдавме
we moved
измрдавте
you all moved
измрдаа
they moved
Imperative tense
-
измрдај
you move
-
-
измрдајте
you all move
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум измрдал
I (masculine) will move
ќе сум измрдала
I (feminine) will move
ќе си измрдал
you (masculine) will move
ќе си измрдала
you (feminine) will move
ќе е измрдал
he will move
ќе е измрдала
she will move
ќе е измрдало
it will move
ќе сме измрдале
we will move
ќе сте измрдале
you all will move
ќе сум измрдале
they will move
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
измрдан
moving
moving
moving
измрдал
moving
измрдала
moving
измрдало
moving
измрдале
moving
измрдал
moved
измрдала
moved
измрдало
moved
измрдале
moved

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

изѕида
build
измеша
mix
измоча
pee onto a surface
измрси
make greasy

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'move':

None found.
Learning languages?