Издроби (to crumble) conjugation

Macedonian

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
издробам
I crumble
издробиш
you crumble
издроби
he/she/it crumbles
издробиме
we crumble
издробите
you all crumble
издробат
they crumble
Future tense
ќе издробам
I will crumble
ќе издробиш
you will crumble
ќе издроби
he/she/it will crumble
ќе издробиме
we will crumble
ќе издробите
you all will crumble
ќе издробат
they will crumble
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би издробил
I (masculine) would have crumbled
би издробила
I (feminine) would have crumbled
би издробил
you (masculine) would have crumbled
би издробила
you (feminine) would have crumbled
би издробил
he would have crumbled
би издробила
she would have crumbled
би издробило
it would have crumbled
би издробиле
we would have crumbled
би издробиле
you all would have crumbled
би издробиле
they would have crumbled
Past perfect tense
сум издробил
I (masculine) have crumbled
сум издробила
I (feminine) have crumbled
си издробил
you (masculine) have crumbled
си издробила
you (feminine) have crumbled
е издробил
he has crumbled
е издробила
she has crumbled
е издробило
it has crumbled
сме издробиле
we have crumbled
сте издробиле
you all have crumbled
сум издробиле
they have crumbled
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
издробев
I was crumbling
издробеше
you were crumbling
издробеше
he/she/it was crumbling
издробевме
we were crumbling
издробевте
you all were crumbling
издробеа
they were crumbling
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев издробил
I (masculine) had crumbled
бев издробила
I (feminine) had crumbled
беше издробил
you (masculine) had crumbled
беше издробила
you (feminine) had crumbled
беше издробил
he had crumbled
беше издробила
she had crumbled
беше издробило
it had crumbled
бевме издробиле
we had crumbled
бевте издробиле
you all had crumbled
беа издробиле
they had crumbled
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе издробев
I will have crumbled
ќе издробеше
you will have crumbled
ќе издробеше
he/she/it will have crumbled
ќе издробевме
we will have crumbled
ќе издробевте
you all will have crumbled
ќе издробеа
they will have crumbled
Past aorist tense
издробив
I crumbled
издроби
you crumbled
издроби
he/she/it crumbled
издробивме
we crumbled
издробивте
you all crumbled
издробија
they crumbled
Imperative tense
-
издроби
you crumble
-
-
издробете
you all crumble
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум издробел
I (masculine) will crumble
ќе сум издробела
I (feminine) will crumble
ќе си издробел
you (masculine) will crumble
ќе си издробела
you (feminine) will crumble
ќе е издробел
he will crumble
ќе е издробела
she will crumble
ќе е издробело
it will crumble
ќе сме издробеле
we will crumble
ќе сте издробеле
you all will crumble
ќе сум издробеле
they will crumble
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
издробен
crumbling
crumbling
crumbling
издробел
crumbling
издробела
crumbling
издробело
crumbling
издробеле
crumbling
издробил
crumbled
издробила
crumbled
издробило
crumbled
издробиле
crumbled

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

издлаби
hollow out
надроби
crush

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

згои
fatten
здивне
catch breath
значи
mean
ѕирка
peek
иде
go
избие
erupt
издолжи
lengthen
издрка
masturbate
издува
blow away
измрси
make greasy

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'crumble':

None found.
Learning languages?