Дипломира (to finish undergraduate studies) conjugation

Macedonian

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
дипломирам
I finish undergraduate studies
дипломираш
you finish undergraduate studies
дипломира
he/she/it finishes undergraduate studies
дипломираме
we finish undergraduate studies
дипломирате
you all finish undergraduate studies
дипломираат
they finish undergraduate studies
Future tense
ќе дипломирам
I will finish undergraduate studies
ќе дипломираш
you will finish undergraduate studies
ќе дипломира
he/she/it will finish undergraduate studies
ќе дипломираме
we will finish undergraduate studies
ќе дипломирате
you all will finish undergraduate studies
ќе дипломираат
they will finish undergraduate studies
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би дипломирал
I (masculine) would have finished undergraduate studies
би дипломирала
I (feminine) would have finished undergraduate studies
би дипломирал
you (masculine) would have finished undergraduate studies
би дипломирала
you (feminine) would have finished undergraduate studies
би дипломирал
he would have finished undergraduate studies
би дипломирала
she would have finished undergraduate studies
би дипломирало
it would have finished undergraduate studies
би дипломирале
we would have finished undergraduate studies
би дипломирале
you all would have finished undergraduate studies
би дипломирале
they would have finished undergraduate studies
Past perfect tense
сум дипломирал
I (masculine) have finished undergraduate studies
сум дипломирала
I (feminine) have finished undergraduate studies
си дипломирал
you (masculine) have finished undergraduate studies
си дипломирала
you (feminine) have finished undergraduate studies
е дипломирал
he has finished undergraduate studies
е дипломирала
she has finished undergraduate studies
е дипломирало
it has finished undergraduate studies
сме дипломирале
we have finished undergraduate studies
сте дипломирале
you all have finished undergraduate studies
сум дипломирале
they have finished undergraduate studies
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
дипломирав
I was finishing undergraduate studies
дипломираше
you were finishing undergraduate studies
дипломираше
he/she/it was finishing undergraduate studies
дипломиравме
we were finishing undergraduate studies
дипломиравте
you all were finishing undergraduate studies
дипломираа
they were finishing undergraduate studies
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев дипломирал
I (masculine) had finished undergraduate studies
бев дипломирала
I (feminine) had finished undergraduate studies
беше дипломирал
you (masculine) had finished undergraduate studies
беше дипломирала
you (feminine) had finished undergraduate studies
беше дипломирал
he had finished undergraduate studies
беше дипломирала
she had finished undergraduate studies
беше дипломирало
it had finished undergraduate studies
бевме дипломирале
we had finished undergraduate studies
бевте дипломирале
you all had finished undergraduate studies
беа дипломирале
they had finished undergraduate studies
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе дипломирав
I will have finished undergraduate studies
ќе дипломираше
you will have finished undergraduate studies
ќе дипломираше
he/she/it will have finished undergraduate studies
ќе дипломиравме
we will have finished undergraduate studies
ќе дипломиравте
you all will have finished undergraduate studies
ќе дипломираа
they will have finished undergraduate studies
Past aorist tense
Imperative tense
-
дипломирај
you finish undergraduate studies
-
-
дипломирајте
you all finish undergraduate studies
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум дипломирал
I (masculine) will finish undergraduate studies
ќе сум дипломирала
I (feminine) will finish undergraduate studies
ќе си дипломирал
you (masculine) will finish undergraduate studies
ќе си дипломирала
you (feminine) will finish undergraduate studies
ќе е дипломирал
he will finish undergraduate studies
ќе е дипломирала
she will finish undergraduate studies
ќе е дипломирало
it will finish undergraduate studies
ќе сме дипломирале
we will finish undergraduate studies
ќе сте дипломирале
you all will finish undergraduate studies
ќе сум дипломирале
they will finish undergraduate studies
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
дипломиран
finishing undergraduate studies
дипломирајќи
finishing undergraduate studies
дипломирање
finishing undergraduate studies
дипломирал
finishing undergraduate studies
дипломирала
finishing undergraduate studies
дипломирало
finishing undergraduate studies
дипломирале
finishing undergraduate studies
finished undergraduate studies
finished undergraduate studies
finished undergraduate studies
finished undergraduate studies

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'finish undergraduate studies':

None found.
Learning languages?

Receive top verbs, tips and our newsletter free!

Languages Interested In