Cooljugator Logo Get a Hungarian Tutor

vokalizál

to vocalize

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Hungarian course →

Conjugation of vokalizál

Én
Te
Ő
Mi
Ti
Ők
Present indefinite tense
vokalizálok
I vocalize
vokalizálsz
you vocalize
vokalizál
he/she to vocalize
vokalizálunk
we vocalize
vokalizáltok
you all vocalize
vokalizálnak
they vocalize
Past indefinite tense
vokalizáltam
I vocalizeed
vokalizáltál
you vocalizeed
vokalizált
he/she vocalizeed
vokalizáltunk
we vocalizeed
vokalizáltatok
you all vocalizeed
vokalizáltak
they vocalizeed
Conditional present indefinite tense
vokalizálnék
I would vocalize
vokalizálnál
you would vocalize
vokalizálna
he/she would vocalize
vokalizálnánk
we would vocalize
vokalizálnátok
you all would vocalize
vokalizálnának
they would vocalize
Conditional past indefinite tense
vokalizáltam volna
I would have vocalizeed
vokalizáltál volna
you would have vocalizeed
vokalizált volna
he/she would have vocalizeed
vokalizáltunk volna
we would have vocalizeed
vokalizáltatok volna
you all would have vocalizeed
vokalizáltak volna
they would have vocalizeed
Én
Te
Ő
Mi
Ti
Ők
Future indefinite tense
fogok vokalizálni
I will vocalize
fogsz vokalizálni
you will vocalize
fog vokalizálni
he/she will vocalize
fogunk vokalizálni
we will vocalize
fogtok vokalizálni
you all will vocalize
fognak vokalizálni
they will vocalize
Subjunctive present indefinite tense
vokalizáljak
(if/so that) I vocalize
vokalizálj
(if/so that) you vocalize
vokalizáljon
(if/so that) he/she vocalize
vokalizáljunk
(if/so that) we vocalize
vokalizáljatok
(if/so that) you all vocalize
vokalizáljanak
(if/so that) they vocalize
Conjugated infinitives
vokalizálnom
I to vocalize
vokalizálnod
you to vocalize
vokalizálnia
he/she to vocalize
vokalizálnunk
we to vocalize
vokalizálnotok
you all to vocalize
vokalizálniuk
they to vocalize

Further details about this page

LOCATION