Cooljugator Logo Get a Hungarian Tutor

standardizál

to standardize

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Hungarian course →

Conjugation of standardizál

Én
Te
Ő
Mi
Ti
Ők
Present indefinite tense
standardizálok
I standardize
standardizálsz
you standardize
standardizál
he/she to standardize
standardizálunk
we standardize
standardizáltok
you all standardize
standardizálnak
they standardize
Present definite tense
standardizálom
I standardize
standardizálod
you standardize
standardizálja
he/she does standardize
standardizáljuk
we standardize
standardizáljátok
you all standardize
standardizálják
they standardize
Past indefinite tense
standardizáltam
I standardizeed
standardizáltál
you standardizeed
standardizált
he/she standardizeed
standardizáltunk
we standardizeed
standardizáltatok
you all standardizeed
standardizáltak
they standardizeed
Past definite tense
standardizáltam
I standardizeed
standardizáltad
you standardizeed
standardizálta
he/she standardizeed
standardizáltuk
we standardizeed
standardizáltátok
you all standardizeed
standardizálták
they standardizeed
Én
Te
Ő
Mi
Ti
Ők
Conditional present indefinite tense
standardizálnék
I would standardize
standardizálnál
you would standardize
standardizálna
he/she would standardize
standardizálnánk
we would standardize
standardizálnátok
you all would standardize
standardizálnának
they would standardize
Conditional present definite tense
standardizálnám
I would standardize
standardizálnád
you would standardize
standardizálná
he/she would standardize
standardizálnánk
we would standardize
standardizálnátok
you all would standardize
standardizálnák
they would standardize
Conditional past indefinite tense
standardizáltam volna
I would have standardizeed
standardizáltál volna
you would have standardizeed
standardizált volna
he/she would have standardizeed
standardizáltunk volna
we would have standardizeed
standardizáltatok volna
you all would have standardizeed
standardizáltak volna
they would have standardizeed
Conditional past definite tense
standardizáltam volna
I would have standardizeed
standardizáltad volna
you would have standardizeed
standardizálta volna
he/she would have standardizeed
standardizáltuk volna
we would have standardizeed
standardizáltátok volna
you all would have standardizeed
standardizálták volna
they would have standardizeed
Én
Te
Ő
Mi
Ti
Ők
Future indefinite tense
fogok standardizálni
I will standardize
fogsz standardizálni
you will standardize
fog standardizálni
he/she will standardize
fogunk standardizálni
we will standardize
fogtok standardizálni
you all will standardize
fognak standardizálni
they will standardize
Future definite tense
fogom standardizálni
I will standardize
fogod standardizálni
you will standardize
fogja standardizálni
he/she will standardize
fogjuk standardizálni
we will standardize
fogjátok standardizálni
you all will standardize
fogják standardizálni
they will standardize
Subjunctive present definite tense
standardizáljam
(if/so that) I standardize
standardizáld
(if/so that) you standardize
standardizálja
(if/so that) he/she standardize
standardizáljuk
(if/so that) we standardize
standardizáljátok
(if/so that) you all standardize
standardizálják
(if/so that) they standardize
Subjunctive present indefinite tense
standardizáljak
(if/so that) I standardize
standardizálj
(if/so that) you standardize
standardizáljon
(if/so that) he/she standardize
standardizáljunk
(if/so that) we standardize
standardizáljatok
(if/so that) you all standardize
standardizáljanak
(if/so that) they standardize
Én
Te
Ő
Mi
Ti
Ők
Conjugated infinitives
standardizálnom
I to standardize
standardizálnod
you to standardize
standardizálnia
he/she to standardize
standardizálnunk
we to standardize
standardizálnotok
you all to standardize
standardizálniuk
they to standardize

Further details about this page

LOCATION