Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a Hungarian Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
ionizál
to ionize
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full Hungarian course →
Conjugation
of
ionizál
Translation
Én
Te
Ő
Mi
Ti
Ők
Present indefinite tense
ionizálok
I ionize
ionizálsz
you ionize
ionizál
he/she to ionize
ionizálunk
we ionize
ionizáltok
you all ionize
ionizálnak
they ionize
Present definite tense
ionizálom
I ionize
ionizálod
you ionize
ionizálja
he/she does ionize
ionizáljuk
we ionize
ionizáljátok
you all ionize
ionizálják
they ionize
Past indefinite tense
ionizáltam
I ionizeed
ionizáltál
you ionizeed
ionizált
he/she ionizeed
ionizáltunk
we ionizeed
ionizáltatok
you all ionizeed
ionizáltak
they ionizeed
Past definite tense
ionizáltam
I ionizeed
ionizáltad
you ionizeed
ionizálta
he/she ionizeed
ionizáltuk
we ionizeed
ionizáltátok
you all ionizeed
ionizálták
they ionizeed
Én
Te
Ő
Mi
Ti
Ők
Conditional present indefinite tense
ionizálnék
I would ionize
ionizálnál
you would ionize
ionizálna
he/she would ionize
ionizálnánk
we would ionize
ionizálnátok
you all would ionize
ionizálnának
they would ionize
Conditional present definite tense
ionizálnám
I would ionize
ionizálnád
you would ionize
ionizálná
he/she would ionize
ionizálnánk
we would ionize
ionizálnátok
you all would ionize
ionizálnák
they would ionize
Conditional past indefinite tense
ionizáltam volna
I would have ionizeed
ionizáltál volna
you would have ionizeed
ionizált volna
he/she would have ionizeed
ionizáltunk volna
we would have ionizeed
ionizáltatok volna
you all would have ionizeed
ionizáltak volna
they would have ionizeed
Conditional past definite tense
ionizáltam volna
I would have ionizeed
ionizáltad volna
you would have ionizeed
ionizálta volna
he/she would have ionizeed
ionizáltuk volna
we would have ionizeed
ionizáltátok volna
you all would have ionizeed
ionizálták volna
they would have ionizeed
Én
Te
Ő
Mi
Ti
Ők
Future indefinite tense
fogok ionizálni
I will ionize
fogsz ionizálni
you will ionize
fog ionizálni
he/she will ionize
fogunk ionizálni
we will ionize
fogtok ionizálni
you all will ionize
fognak ionizálni
they will ionize
Future definite tense
fogom ionizálni
I will ionize
fogod ionizálni
you will ionize
fogja ionizálni
he/she will ionize
fogjuk ionizálni
we will ionize
fogjátok ionizálni
you all will ionize
fogják ionizálni
they will ionize
Subjunctive present definite tense
ionizáljam
(if/so that) I ionize
ionizáld
(if/so that) you ionize
ionizálja
(if/so that) he/she ionize
ionizáljuk
(if/so that) we ionize
ionizáljátok
(if/so that) you all ionize
ionizálják
(if/so that) they ionize
Subjunctive present indefinite tense
ionizáljak
(if/so that) I ionize
ionizálj
(if/so that) you ionize
ionizáljon
(if/so that) he/she ionize
ionizáljunk
(if/so that) we ionize
ionizáljatok
(if/so that) you all ionize
ionizáljanak
(if/so that) they ionize
Én
Te
Ő
Mi
Ti
Ők
Conjugated infinitives
ionizálnom
I to ionize
ionizálnod
you to ionize
ionizálnia
he/she to ionize
ionizálnunk
we to ionize
ionizálnotok
you all to ionize
ionizálniuk
they to ionize
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Hungarian
/
ionizál
Back to Top