Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

épisiotomiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of épisiotomiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
j’épisiotomise
I do
tu épisiotomises
you do
il/elle/on épisiotomise
he/she/it does
nous épisiotomisons
we do
vous épisiotomisez
you all do
ils/elles épisiotomisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai épisiotomisé
I did
tu as épisiotomisé
you did
il/elle/on a épisiotomisé
he/she/it did
nous avons épisiotomisé
we did
vous avez épisiotomisé
you all did
ils/elles ont épisiotomisé
they did
Past impf. tense
j’épisiotomisais
I was doing
tu épisiotomisais
you were doing
il/elle/on épisiotomisait
he/she/it was doing
nous épisiotomisions
we were doing
vous épisiotomisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles épisiotomisaient
they were doing
Future tense
j’épisiotomiserai
I will do
tu épisiotomiseras
you will do
il/elle/on épisiotomisera
he/she/it will do
nous épisiotomiserons
we will do
vous épisiotomiserez
you all will do
ils/elles épisiotomiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais épisiotomisé
I had done
tu avais épisiotomisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait épisiotomisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions épisiotomisé
we had done
vous aviez épisiotomisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient épisiotomisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
j’épisiotomisai
I did
tu épisiotomisas
you did
il/elle/on épisiotomisa
he/she/it did
nous épisiotomisâmes
we did
vous épisiotomisâtes
you all did
ils/elles épisiotomisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus épisiotomisé
I had done
tu eus épisiotomisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut épisiotomisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes épisiotomisé
we had done
vous eûtes épisiotomisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent épisiotomisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai épisiotomisé
I will have done
tu auras épisiotomisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura épisiotomisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons épisiotomisé
we will have done
vous aurez épisiotomisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront épisiotomisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que j’épisiotomise
that I do
que tu épisiotomises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on épisiotomise
that he/she/it do
que nous épisiotomisions
that we do
que vous épisiotomisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles épisiotomisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie épisiotomisé
that I have done
que tu aies épisiotomisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait épisiotomisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons épisiotomisé
that we have done
que vous ayez épisiotomisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient épisiotomisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que j’épisiotomisasse
that I would do
que tu épisiotomisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on épisiotomisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous épisiotomisassions
that we would do
que vous épisiotomisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles épisiotomisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse épisiotomisé
that I had done
que tu eusses épisiotomisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût épisiotomisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions épisiotomisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez épisiotomisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent épisiotomisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
j’épisiotomiserais
I would do
tu épisiotomiserais
you would do
il/elle/on épisiotomiserait
he/she/it would do
nous épisiotomiserions
we would do
vous épisiotomiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles épisiotomiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais épisiotomisé
I would have done
tu aurais épisiotomisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait épisiotomisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions épisiotomisé
we would have done
vous auriez épisiotomisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient épisiotomisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
épisiotomise
do!
-
épisiotomisons
let's do!
épisiotomisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie épisiotomisé
have done
-
ayons épisiotomisé
let's have done
ayez épisiotomisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION