Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

zaïrianiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of zaïrianiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je zaïrianise
I do
tu zaïrianises
you do
il/elle/on zaïrianise
he/she/it does
nous zaïrianisons
we do
vous zaïrianisez
you all do
ils/elles zaïrianisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai zaïrianisé
I did
tu as zaïrianisé
you did
il/elle/on a zaïrianisé
he/she/it did
nous avons zaïrianisé
we did
vous avez zaïrianisé
you all did
ils/elles ont zaïrianisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je zaïrianisais
I was doing
tu zaïrianisais
you were doing
il/elle/on zaïrianisait
he/she/it was doing
nous zaïrianisions
we were doing
vous zaïrianisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles zaïrianisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je zaïrianiserai
I will do
tu zaïrianiseras
you will do
il/elle/on zaïrianisera
he/she/it will do
nous zaïrianiserons
we will do
vous zaïrianiserez
you all will do
ils/elles zaïrianiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais zaïrianisé
I had done
tu avais zaïrianisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait zaïrianisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions zaïrianisé
we had done
vous aviez zaïrianisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient zaïrianisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je zaïrianisai
I did
tu zaïrianisas
you did
il/elle/on zaïrianisa
he/she/it did
nous zaïrianisâmes
we did
vous zaïrianisâtes
you all did
ils/elles zaïrianisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus zaïrianisé
I had done
tu eus zaïrianisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut zaïrianisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes zaïrianisé
we had done
vous eûtes zaïrianisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent zaïrianisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai zaïrianisé
I will have done
tu auras zaïrianisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura zaïrianisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons zaïrianisé
we will have done
vous aurez zaïrianisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront zaïrianisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je zaïrianise
that I do
que tu zaïrianises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on zaïrianise
that he/she/it do
que nous zaïrianisions
that we do
que vous zaïrianisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles zaïrianisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie zaïrianisé
that I have done
que tu aies zaïrianisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait zaïrianisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons zaïrianisé
that we have done
que vous ayez zaïrianisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient zaïrianisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je zaïrianisasse
that I would do
que tu zaïrianisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on zaïrianisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous zaïrianisassions
that we would do
que vous zaïrianisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles zaïrianisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse zaïrianisé
that I had done
que tu eusses zaïrianisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût zaïrianisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions zaïrianisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez zaïrianisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent zaïrianisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je zaïrianiserais
I would do
tu zaïrianiserais
you would do
il/elle/on zaïrianiserait
he/she/it would do
nous zaïrianiserions
we would do
vous zaïrianiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles zaïrianiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais zaïrianisé
I would have done
tu aurais zaïrianisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait zaïrianisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions zaïrianisé
we would have done
vous auriez zaïrianisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient zaïrianisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
zaïrianise
do!
-
zaïrianisons
let's do!
zaïrianisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie zaïrianisé
have done
-
ayons zaïrianisé
let's have done
ayez zaïrianisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION