Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

typiquiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of typiquiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je typiquise
I do
tu typiquises
you do
il/elle/on typiquise
he/she/it does
nous typiquisons
we do
vous typiquisez
you all do
ils/elles typiquisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai typiquisé
I did
tu as typiquisé
you did
il/elle/on a typiquisé
he/she/it did
nous avons typiquisé
we did
vous avez typiquisé
you all did
ils/elles ont typiquisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je typiquisais
I was doing
tu typiquisais
you were doing
il/elle/on typiquisait
he/she/it was doing
nous typiquisions
we were doing
vous typiquisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles typiquisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je typiquiserai
I will do
tu typiquiseras
you will do
il/elle/on typiquisera
he/she/it will do
nous typiquiserons
we will do
vous typiquiserez
you all will do
ils/elles typiquiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais typiquisé
I had done
tu avais typiquisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait typiquisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions typiquisé
we had done
vous aviez typiquisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient typiquisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je typiquisai
I did
tu typiquisas
you did
il/elle/on typiquisa
he/she/it did
nous typiquisâmes
we did
vous typiquisâtes
you all did
ils/elles typiquisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus typiquisé
I had done
tu eus typiquisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut typiquisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes typiquisé
we had done
vous eûtes typiquisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent typiquisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai typiquisé
I will have done
tu auras typiquisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura typiquisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons typiquisé
we will have done
vous aurez typiquisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront typiquisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je typiquise
that I do
que tu typiquises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on typiquise
that he/she/it do
que nous typiquisions
that we do
que vous typiquisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles typiquisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie typiquisé
that I have done
que tu aies typiquisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait typiquisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons typiquisé
that we have done
que vous ayez typiquisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient typiquisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je typiquisasse
that I would do
que tu typiquisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on typiquisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous typiquisassions
that we would do
que vous typiquisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles typiquisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse typiquisé
that I had done
que tu eusses typiquisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût typiquisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions typiquisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez typiquisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent typiquisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je typiquiserais
I would do
tu typiquiserais
you would do
il/elle/on typiquiserait
he/she/it would do
nous typiquiserions
we would do
vous typiquiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles typiquiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais typiquisé
I would have done
tu aurais typiquisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait typiquisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions typiquisé
we would have done
vous auriez typiquisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient typiquisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
typiquise
do!
-
typiquisons
let's do!
typiquisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie typiquisé
have done
-
ayons typiquisé
let's have done
ayez typiquisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION