Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

tuberculiniser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of tuberculiniser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je tuberculinise
I do
tu tuberculinises
you do
il/elle/on tuberculinise
he/she/it does
nous tuberculinisons
we do
vous tuberculinisez
you all do
ils/elles tuberculinisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai tuberculinisé
I did
tu as tuberculinisé
you did
il/elle/on a tuberculinisé
he/she/it did
nous avons tuberculinisé
we did
vous avez tuberculinisé
you all did
ils/elles ont tuberculinisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je tuberculinisais
I was doing
tu tuberculinisais
you were doing
il/elle/on tuberculinisait
he/she/it was doing
nous tuberculinisions
we were doing
vous tuberculinisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles tuberculinisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je tuberculiniserai
I will do
tu tuberculiniseras
you will do
il/elle/on tuberculinisera
he/she/it will do
nous tuberculiniserons
we will do
vous tuberculiniserez
you all will do
ils/elles tuberculiniseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais tuberculinisé
I had done
tu avais tuberculinisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait tuberculinisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions tuberculinisé
we had done
vous aviez tuberculinisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient tuberculinisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je tuberculinisai
I did
tu tuberculinisas
you did
il/elle/on tuberculinisa
he/she/it did
nous tuberculinisâmes
we did
vous tuberculinisâtes
you all did
ils/elles tuberculinisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus tuberculinisé
I had done
tu eus tuberculinisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut tuberculinisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes tuberculinisé
we had done
vous eûtes tuberculinisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent tuberculinisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai tuberculinisé
I will have done
tu auras tuberculinisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura tuberculinisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons tuberculinisé
we will have done
vous aurez tuberculinisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront tuberculinisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je tuberculinise
that I do
que tu tuberculinises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on tuberculinise
that he/she/it do
que nous tuberculinisions
that we do
que vous tuberculinisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles tuberculinisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie tuberculinisé
that I have done
que tu aies tuberculinisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait tuberculinisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons tuberculinisé
that we have done
que vous ayez tuberculinisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient tuberculinisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je tuberculinisasse
that I would do
que tu tuberculinisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on tuberculinisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous tuberculinisassions
that we would do
que vous tuberculinisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles tuberculinisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse tuberculinisé
that I had done
que tu eusses tuberculinisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût tuberculinisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions tuberculinisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez tuberculinisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent tuberculinisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je tuberculiniserais
I would do
tu tuberculiniserais
you would do
il/elle/on tuberculiniserait
he/she/it would do
nous tuberculiniserions
we would do
vous tuberculiniseriez
you all would do
ils/elles tuberculiniseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais tuberculinisé
I would have done
tu aurais tuberculinisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait tuberculinisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions tuberculinisé
we would have done
vous auriez tuberculinisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient tuberculinisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
tuberculinise
do!
-
tuberculinisons
let's do!
tuberculinisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie tuberculinisé
have done
-
ayons tuberculinisé
let's have done
ayez tuberculinisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION