Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

troufignoliser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of troufignoliser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je troufignolise
I do
tu troufignolises
you do
il/elle/on troufignolise
he/she/it does
nous troufignolisons
we do
vous troufignolisez
you all do
ils/elles troufignolisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai troufignolisé
I did
tu as troufignolisé
you did
il/elle/on a troufignolisé
he/she/it did
nous avons troufignolisé
we did
vous avez troufignolisé
you all did
ils/elles ont troufignolisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je troufignolisais
I was doing
tu troufignolisais
you were doing
il/elle/on troufignolisait
he/she/it was doing
nous troufignolisions
we were doing
vous troufignolisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles troufignolisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je troufignoliserai
I will do
tu troufignoliseras
you will do
il/elle/on troufignolisera
he/she/it will do
nous troufignoliserons
we will do
vous troufignoliserez
you all will do
ils/elles troufignoliseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais troufignolisé
I had done
tu avais troufignolisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait troufignolisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions troufignolisé
we had done
vous aviez troufignolisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient troufignolisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je troufignolisai
I did
tu troufignolisas
you did
il/elle/on troufignolisa
he/she/it did
nous troufignolisâmes
we did
vous troufignolisâtes
you all did
ils/elles troufignolisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus troufignolisé
I had done
tu eus troufignolisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut troufignolisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes troufignolisé
we had done
vous eûtes troufignolisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent troufignolisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai troufignolisé
I will have done
tu auras troufignolisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura troufignolisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons troufignolisé
we will have done
vous aurez troufignolisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront troufignolisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je troufignolise
that I do
que tu troufignolises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on troufignolise
that he/she/it do
que nous troufignolisions
that we do
que vous troufignolisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles troufignolisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie troufignolisé
that I have done
que tu aies troufignolisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait troufignolisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons troufignolisé
that we have done
que vous ayez troufignolisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient troufignolisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je troufignolisasse
that I would do
que tu troufignolisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on troufignolisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous troufignolisassions
that we would do
que vous troufignolisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles troufignolisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse troufignolisé
that I had done
que tu eusses troufignolisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût troufignolisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions troufignolisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez troufignolisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent troufignolisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je troufignoliserais
I would do
tu troufignoliserais
you would do
il/elle/on troufignoliserait
he/she/it would do
nous troufignoliserions
we would do
vous troufignoliseriez
you all would do
ils/elles troufignoliseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais troufignolisé
I would have done
tu aurais troufignolisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait troufignolisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions troufignolisé
we would have done
vous auriez troufignolisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient troufignolisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
troufignolise
do!
-
troufignolisons
let's do!
troufignolisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie troufignolisé
have done
-
ayons troufignolisé
let's have done
ayez troufignolisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION