Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

s’autophosphoryler

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of s’autophosphoryler

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je m’autophosphoryle
I do
tu tu t’autophosphoryles
you do
il/elle/on il/elle/on s’autophosphoryle
he/she/it does
nous nous nous autophosphorylons
we do
vous vous vous autophosphorylez
you all do
ils/elles ils/elles s’autophosphorylent
they do
Present perfect tense
je me suis autophosphorylé
I did
tu t’es autophosphorylé
you did
il/elle/on s’est autophosphorylé
he/she/it did
nous nous sommes autophosphorylés
we did
vous vous êtes autophosphorylés
you all did
ils/elles se sont autophosphorylés
they did
Past impf. tense
je m’autophosphorylais
I was doing
tu tu t’autophosphorylais
you were doing
il/elle/on il/elle/on s’autophosphorylait
he/she/it was doing
nous nous nous autophosphorylions
we were doing
vous vous vous autophosphoryliez
you all were doing
ils/elles ils/elles s’autophosphorylaient
they were doing
Future tense
je m’autophosphorylerai
I will do
tu tu t’autophosphoryleras
you will do
il/elle/on il/elle/on s’autophosphorylera
he/she/it will do
nous nous nous autophosphorylerons
we will do
vous vous vous autophosphorylerez
you all will do
ils/elles ils/elles s’autophosphoryleront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
je m’étais autophosphorylé
I had done
tu t’étais autophosphorylé
you had done
il/elle/on s’était autophosphorylé
he/she/it had done
nous nous étions autophosphorylés
we had done
vous vous étiez autophosphorylés
you all had done
ils/elles s’étaient autophosphorylés
they had done
Past preterite tense
je m’autophosphorylai
I did
tu tu t’autophosphorylas
you did
il/elle/on il/elle/on s’autophosphoryla
he/she/it did
nous nous nous autophosphorylâmes
we did
vous vous vous autophosphorylâtes
you all did
ils/elles ils/elles s’autophosphorylèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
je me fus autophosphorylé
I had done
tu te fus autophosphorylé
you had done
il/elle/on se fut autophosphorylé
he/she/it had done
nous nous fûmes autophosphorylés
we had done
vous vous fûtes autophosphorylés
you all had done
ils/elles se furent autophosphorylés
they had done
Future perfect tense
je me serai autophosphorylé
I will have done
tu te seras autophosphorylé
you will have done
il/elle/on se sera autophosphorylé
he/she/it will have done
nous nous serons autophosphorylés
we will have done
vous vous serez autophosphorylés
you all will have done
ils/elles se seront autophosphorylés
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je m’autophosphoryle
that I do
que tu t’autophosphoryles
that you do
qu’il/elle/on s’autophosphoryle
that he/she/it do
que nous nous autophosphorylions
that we do
que vous vous autophosphoryliez
that you all do
ils/elles qu’ils/elles  s’autophosphorylent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que je me sois autophosphorylé
that I have done
que tu te sois autophosphorylé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on se soit autophosphorylé
that he/she/it have done
que nous nous soyons autophosphorylés
that we have done
que vous vous soyez autophosphorylés
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles se soient autophosphorylés
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je m’autophosphorylasse
that I would do
que tu t’autophosphorylasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on s’autophosphorylât
that he/she/it would do
que nous nous autophosphorylassions
that we would do
que vous vous autophosphorylassiez
that you all would do
ils/elles qu’ils/elles  s’autophosphorylassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que je me fusse autophosphorylé
that I had done
que tu te fusses autophosphorylé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on se fût autophosphorylé
that he/she/it had done
que nous nous fussions autophosphorylés
that we had done
que vous vous fussiez autophosphorylés
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles se fussent autophosphorylés
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je m’autophosphorylerais
I would do
tu tu t’autophosphorylerais
you would do
il/elle/on il/elle/on s’autophosphorylerait
he/she/it would do
nous nous nous autophosphorylerions
we would do
vous vous vous autophosphoryleriez
you all would do
ils/elles ils/elles s’autophosphoryleraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
je me serais autophosphorylé
I would have done
tu te serais autophosphorylé
you would have done
il/elle/on se serait autophosphorylé
he/she/it would have done
nous nous serions autophosphorylés
we would have done
vous vous seriez autophosphorylés
you all would have done
ils/elles se seraient autophosphorylés
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
autophosphoryle-toi
do!
-
autophosphorylons-nous
let's do!
autophosphorylez-vous
do!
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION