Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a French Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
stakhanoviser
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full French course →
Conjugation
of
stakhanoviser
Translation
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je stakhanovise
I do
tu stakhanovises
you do
il/elle/on stakhanovise
he/she/it does
nous stakhanovisons
we do
vous stakhanovisez
you all do
ils/elles stakhanovisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai stakhanovisé
I did
tu as stakhanovisé
you did
il/elle/on a stakhanovisé
he/she/it did
nous avons stakhanovisé
we did
vous avez stakhanovisé
you all did
ils/elles ont stakhanovisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je stakhanovisais
I was doing
tu stakhanovisais
you were doing
il/elle/on stakhanovisait
he/she/it was doing
nous stakhanovisions
we were doing
vous stakhanovisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles stakhanovisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je stakhanoviserai
I will do
tu stakhanoviseras
you will do
il/elle/on stakhanovisera
he/she/it will do
nous stakhanoviserons
we will do
vous stakhanoviserez
you all will do
ils/elles stakhanoviseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais stakhanovisé
I had done
tu avais stakhanovisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait stakhanovisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions stakhanovisé
we had done
vous aviez stakhanovisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient stakhanovisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je stakhanovisai
I did
tu stakhanovisas
you did
il/elle/on stakhanovisa
he/she/it did
nous stakhanovisâmes
we did
vous stakhanovisâtes
you all did
ils/elles stakhanovisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus stakhanovisé
I had done
tu eus stakhanovisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut stakhanovisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes stakhanovisé
we had done
vous eûtes stakhanovisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent stakhanovisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai stakhanovisé
I will have done
tu auras stakhanovisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura stakhanovisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons stakhanovisé
we will have done
vous aurez stakhanovisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront stakhanovisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je stakhanovise
that I do
que tu stakhanovises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on stakhanovise
that he/she/it do
que nous stakhanovisions
that we do
que vous stakhanovisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles stakhanovisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie stakhanovisé
that I have done
que tu aies stakhanovisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait stakhanovisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons stakhanovisé
that we have done
que vous ayez stakhanovisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient stakhanovisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je stakhanovisasse
that I would do
que tu stakhanovisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on stakhanovisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous stakhanovisassions
that we would do
que vous stakhanovisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles stakhanovisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse stakhanovisé
that I had done
que tu eusses stakhanovisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût stakhanovisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions stakhanovisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez stakhanovisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent stakhanovisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je stakhanoviserais
I would do
tu stakhanoviserais
you would do
il/elle/on stakhanoviserait
he/she/it would do
nous stakhanoviserions
we would do
vous stakhanoviseriez
you all would do
ils/elles stakhanoviseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais stakhanovisé
I would have done
tu aurais stakhanovisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait stakhanovisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions stakhanovisé
we would have done
vous auriez stakhanovisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient stakhanovisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
stakhanovise
do!
-
stakhanovisons
let's do!
stakhanovisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie stakhanovisé
have done
-
ayons stakhanovisé
let's have done
ayez stakhanovisé
have done
-
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
French
/
stakhanoviser
Back to Top