Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

repatrimonialiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of repatrimonialiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je repatrimonialise
I do
tu repatrimonialises
you do
il/elle/on repatrimonialise
he/she/it does
nous repatrimonialisons
we do
vous repatrimonialisez
you all do
ils/elles repatrimonialisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai repatrimonialisé
I did
tu as repatrimonialisé
you did
il/elle/on a repatrimonialisé
he/she/it did
nous avons repatrimonialisé
we did
vous avez repatrimonialisé
you all did
ils/elles ont repatrimonialisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je repatrimonialisais
I was doing
tu repatrimonialisais
you were doing
il/elle/on repatrimonialisait
he/she/it was doing
nous repatrimonialisions
we were doing
vous repatrimonialisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles repatrimonialisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je repatrimonialiserai
I will do
tu repatrimonialiseras
you will do
il/elle/on repatrimonialisera
he/she/it will do
nous repatrimonialiserons
we will do
vous repatrimonialiserez
you all will do
ils/elles repatrimonialiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais repatrimonialisé
I had done
tu avais repatrimonialisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait repatrimonialisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions repatrimonialisé
we had done
vous aviez repatrimonialisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient repatrimonialisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je repatrimonialisai
I did
tu repatrimonialisas
you did
il/elle/on repatrimonialisa
he/she/it did
nous repatrimonialisâmes
we did
vous repatrimonialisâtes
you all did
ils/elles repatrimonialisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus repatrimonialisé
I had done
tu eus repatrimonialisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut repatrimonialisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes repatrimonialisé
we had done
vous eûtes repatrimonialisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent repatrimonialisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai repatrimonialisé
I will have done
tu auras repatrimonialisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura repatrimonialisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons repatrimonialisé
we will have done
vous aurez repatrimonialisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront repatrimonialisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je repatrimonialise
that I do
que tu repatrimonialises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on repatrimonialise
that he/she/it do
que nous repatrimonialisions
that we do
que vous repatrimonialisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles repatrimonialisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie repatrimonialisé
that I have done
que tu aies repatrimonialisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait repatrimonialisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons repatrimonialisé
that we have done
que vous ayez repatrimonialisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient repatrimonialisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je repatrimonialisasse
that I would do
que tu repatrimonialisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on repatrimonialisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous repatrimonialisassions
that we would do
que vous repatrimonialisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles repatrimonialisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse repatrimonialisé
that I had done
que tu eusses repatrimonialisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût repatrimonialisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions repatrimonialisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez repatrimonialisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent repatrimonialisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je repatrimonialiserais
I would do
tu repatrimonialiserais
you would do
il/elle/on repatrimonialiserait
he/she/it would do
nous repatrimonialiserions
we would do
vous repatrimonialiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles repatrimonialiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais repatrimonialisé
I would have done
tu aurais repatrimonialisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait repatrimonialisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions repatrimonialisé
we would have done
vous auriez repatrimonialisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient repatrimonialisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
repatrimonialise
do!
-
repatrimonialisons
let's do!
repatrimonialisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie repatrimonialisé
have done
-
ayons repatrimonialisé
let's have done
ayez repatrimonialisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION