Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a French Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
rediscrétiser
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full French course →
Conjugation
of
rediscrétiser
Translation
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je rediscrétise
I do
tu rediscrétises
you do
il/elle/on rediscrétise
he/she/it does
nous rediscrétisons
we do
vous rediscrétisez
you all do
ils/elles rediscrétisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai rediscrétisé
I did
tu as rediscrétisé
you did
il/elle/on a rediscrétisé
he/she/it did
nous avons rediscrétisé
we did
vous avez rediscrétisé
you all did
ils/elles ont rediscrétisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je rediscrétisais
I was doing
tu rediscrétisais
you were doing
il/elle/on rediscrétisait
he/she/it was doing
nous rediscrétisions
we were doing
vous rediscrétisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles rediscrétisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je rediscrétiserai
I will do
tu rediscrétiseras
you will do
il/elle/on rediscrétisera
he/she/it will do
nous rediscrétiserons
we will do
vous rediscrétiserez
you all will do
ils/elles rediscrétiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais rediscrétisé
I had done
tu avais rediscrétisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait rediscrétisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions rediscrétisé
we had done
vous aviez rediscrétisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient rediscrétisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je rediscrétisai
I did
tu rediscrétisas
you did
il/elle/on rediscrétisa
he/she/it did
nous rediscrétisâmes
we did
vous rediscrétisâtes
you all did
ils/elles rediscrétisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus rediscrétisé
I had done
tu eus rediscrétisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut rediscrétisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes rediscrétisé
we had done
vous eûtes rediscrétisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent rediscrétisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai rediscrétisé
I will have done
tu auras rediscrétisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura rediscrétisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons rediscrétisé
we will have done
vous aurez rediscrétisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront rediscrétisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je rediscrétise
that I do
que tu rediscrétises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on rediscrétise
that he/she/it do
que nous rediscrétisions
that we do
que vous rediscrétisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles rediscrétisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie rediscrétisé
that I have done
que tu aies rediscrétisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait rediscrétisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons rediscrétisé
that we have done
que vous ayez rediscrétisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient rediscrétisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je rediscrétisasse
that I would do
que tu rediscrétisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on rediscrétisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous rediscrétisassions
that we would do
que vous rediscrétisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles rediscrétisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse rediscrétisé
that I had done
que tu eusses rediscrétisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût rediscrétisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions rediscrétisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez rediscrétisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent rediscrétisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je rediscrétiserais
I would do
tu rediscrétiserais
you would do
il/elle/on rediscrétiserait
he/she/it would do
nous rediscrétiserions
we would do
vous rediscrétiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles rediscrétiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais rediscrétisé
I would have done
tu aurais rediscrétisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait rediscrétisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions rediscrétisé
we would have done
vous auriez rediscrétisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient rediscrétisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
rediscrétise
do!
-
rediscrétisons
let's do!
rediscrétisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie rediscrétisé
have done
-
ayons rediscrétisé
let's have done
ayez rediscrétisé
have done
-
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
French
/
rediscrétiser
Back to Top