Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

rechloroformer

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of rechloroformer

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je rechloroforme
I do
tu rechloroformes
you do
il/elle/on rechloroforme
he/she/it does
nous rechloroformons
we do
vous rechloroformez
you all do
ils/elles rechloroforment
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai rechloroformé
I did
tu as rechloroformé
you did
il/elle/on a rechloroformé
he/she/it did
nous avons rechloroformé
we did
vous avez rechloroformé
you all did
ils/elles ont rechloroformé
they did
Past impf. tense
je rechloroformais
I was doing
tu rechloroformais
you were doing
il/elle/on rechloroformait
he/she/it was doing
nous rechloroformions
we were doing
vous rechloroformiez
you all were doing
ils/elles rechloroformaient
they were doing
Future tense
je rechloroformerai
I will do
tu rechloroformeras
you will do
il/elle/on rechloroformera
he/she/it will do
nous rechloroformerons
we will do
vous rechloroformerez
you all will do
ils/elles rechloroformeront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais rechloroformé
I had done
tu avais rechloroformé
you had done
il/elle/on avait rechloroformé
he/she/it had done
nous avions rechloroformé
we had done
vous aviez rechloroformé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient rechloroformé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je rechloroformai
I did
tu rechloroformas
you did
il/elle/on rechloroforma
he/she/it did
nous rechloroformâmes
we did
vous rechloroformâtes
you all did
ils/elles rechloroformèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus rechloroformé
I had done
tu eus rechloroformé
you had done
il/elle/on eut rechloroformé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes rechloroformé
we had done
vous eûtes rechloroformé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent rechloroformé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai rechloroformé
I will have done
tu auras rechloroformé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura rechloroformé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons rechloroformé
we will have done
vous aurez rechloroformé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront rechloroformé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je rechloroforme
that I do
que tu rechloroformes
that you do
qu’il/elle/on rechloroforme
that he/she/it do
que nous rechloroformions
that we do
que vous rechloroformiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles rechloroforment
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie rechloroformé
that I have done
que tu aies rechloroformé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait rechloroformé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons rechloroformé
that we have done
que vous ayez rechloroformé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient rechloroformé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je rechloroformasse
that I would do
que tu rechloroformasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on rechloroformât
that he/she/it would do
que nous rechloroformassions
that we would do
que vous rechloroformassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles rechloroformassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse rechloroformé
that I had done
que tu eusses rechloroformé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût rechloroformé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions rechloroformé
that we had done
que vous eussiez rechloroformé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent rechloroformé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je rechloroformerais
I would do
tu rechloroformerais
you would do
il/elle/on rechloroformerait
he/she/it would do
nous rechloroformerions
we would do
vous rechloroformeriez
you all would do
ils/elles rechloroformeraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais rechloroformé
I would have done
tu aurais rechloroformé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait rechloroformé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions rechloroformé
we would have done
vous auriez rechloroformé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient rechloroformé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
rechloroforme
do!
-
rechloroformons
let's do!
rechloroformez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie rechloroformé
have done
-
ayons rechloroformé
let's have done
ayez rechloroformé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION