Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

rabbiniser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of rabbiniser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je rabbinise
I do
tu rabbinises
you do
il/elle/on rabbinise
he/she/it does
nous rabbinisons
we do
vous rabbinisez
you all do
ils/elles rabbinisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai rabbinisé
I did
tu as rabbinisé
you did
il/elle/on a rabbinisé
he/she/it did
nous avons rabbinisé
we did
vous avez rabbinisé
you all did
ils/elles ont rabbinisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je rabbinisais
I was doing
tu rabbinisais
you were doing
il/elle/on rabbinisait
he/she/it was doing
nous rabbinisions
we were doing
vous rabbinisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles rabbinisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je rabbiniserai
I will do
tu rabbiniseras
you will do
il/elle/on rabbinisera
he/she/it will do
nous rabbiniserons
we will do
vous rabbiniserez
you all will do
ils/elles rabbiniseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais rabbinisé
I had done
tu avais rabbinisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait rabbinisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions rabbinisé
we had done
vous aviez rabbinisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient rabbinisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je rabbinisai
I did
tu rabbinisas
you did
il/elle/on rabbinisa
he/she/it did
nous rabbinisâmes
we did
vous rabbinisâtes
you all did
ils/elles rabbinisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus rabbinisé
I had done
tu eus rabbinisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut rabbinisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes rabbinisé
we had done
vous eûtes rabbinisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent rabbinisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai rabbinisé
I will have done
tu auras rabbinisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura rabbinisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons rabbinisé
we will have done
vous aurez rabbinisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront rabbinisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je rabbinise
that I do
que tu rabbinises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on rabbinise
that he/she/it do
que nous rabbinisions
that we do
que vous rabbinisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles rabbinisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie rabbinisé
that I have done
que tu aies rabbinisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait rabbinisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons rabbinisé
that we have done
que vous ayez rabbinisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient rabbinisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je rabbinisasse
that I would do
que tu rabbinisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on rabbinisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous rabbinisassions
that we would do
que vous rabbinisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles rabbinisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse rabbinisé
that I had done
que tu eusses rabbinisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût rabbinisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions rabbinisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez rabbinisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent rabbinisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je rabbiniserais
I would do
tu rabbiniserais
you would do
il/elle/on rabbiniserait
he/she/it would do
nous rabbiniserions
we would do
vous rabbiniseriez
you all would do
ils/elles rabbiniseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais rabbinisé
I would have done
tu aurais rabbinisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait rabbinisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions rabbinisé
we would have done
vous auriez rabbinisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient rabbinisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
rabbinise
do!
-
rabbinisons
let's do!
rabbinisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie rabbinisé
have done
-
ayons rabbinisé
let's have done
ayez rabbinisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION