Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

psychiatriser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of psychiatriser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je psychiatrise
I do
tu psychiatrises
you do
il/elle/on psychiatrise
he/she/it does
nous psychiatrisons
we do
vous psychiatrisez
you all do
ils/elles psychiatrisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai psychiatrisé
I did
tu as psychiatrisé
you did
il/elle/on a psychiatrisé
he/she/it did
nous avons psychiatrisé
we did
vous avez psychiatrisé
you all did
ils/elles ont psychiatrisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je psychiatrisais
I was doing
tu psychiatrisais
you were doing
il/elle/on psychiatrisait
he/she/it was doing
nous psychiatrisions
we were doing
vous psychiatrisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles psychiatrisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je psychiatriserai
I will do
tu psychiatriseras
you will do
il/elle/on psychiatrisera
he/she/it will do
nous psychiatriserons
we will do
vous psychiatriserez
you all will do
ils/elles psychiatriseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais psychiatrisé
I had done
tu avais psychiatrisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait psychiatrisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions psychiatrisé
we had done
vous aviez psychiatrisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient psychiatrisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je psychiatrisai
I did
tu psychiatrisas
you did
il/elle/on psychiatrisa
he/she/it did
nous psychiatrisâmes
we did
vous psychiatrisâtes
you all did
ils/elles psychiatrisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus psychiatrisé
I had done
tu eus psychiatrisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut psychiatrisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes psychiatrisé
we had done
vous eûtes psychiatrisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent psychiatrisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai psychiatrisé
I will have done
tu auras psychiatrisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura psychiatrisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons psychiatrisé
we will have done
vous aurez psychiatrisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront psychiatrisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je psychiatrise
that I do
que tu psychiatrises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on psychiatrise
that he/she/it do
que nous psychiatrisions
that we do
que vous psychiatrisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles psychiatrisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie psychiatrisé
that I have done
que tu aies psychiatrisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait psychiatrisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons psychiatrisé
that we have done
que vous ayez psychiatrisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient psychiatrisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je psychiatrisasse
that I would do
que tu psychiatrisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on psychiatrisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous psychiatrisassions
that we would do
que vous psychiatrisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles psychiatrisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse psychiatrisé
that I had done
que tu eusses psychiatrisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût psychiatrisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions psychiatrisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez psychiatrisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent psychiatrisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je psychiatriserais
I would do
tu psychiatriserais
you would do
il/elle/on psychiatriserait
he/she/it would do
nous psychiatriserions
we would do
vous psychiatriseriez
you all would do
ils/elles psychiatriseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais psychiatrisé
I would have done
tu aurais psychiatrisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait psychiatrisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions psychiatrisé
we would have done
vous auriez psychiatrisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient psychiatrisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
psychiatrise
do!
-
psychiatrisons
let's do!
psychiatrisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie psychiatrisé
have done
-
ayons psychiatrisé
let's have done
ayez psychiatrisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION