Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

photomicrographier

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of photomicrographier

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je photomicrographie
I do
tu photomicrographies
you do
il/elle/on photomicrographie
he/she/it does
nous photomicrographions
we do
vous photomicrographiez
you all do
ils/elles photomicrographient
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai photomicrographié
I did
tu as photomicrographié
you did
il/elle/on a photomicrographié
he/she/it did
nous avons photomicrographié
we did
vous avez photomicrographié
you all did
ils/elles ont photomicrographié
they did
Past impf. tense
je photomicrographiais
I was doing
tu photomicrographiais
you were doing
il/elle/on photomicrographiait
he/she/it was doing
nous photomicrographiions
we were doing
vous photomicrographiiez
you all were doing
ils/elles photomicrographiaient
they were doing
Future tense
je photomicrographierai
I will do
tu photomicrographieras
you will do
il/elle/on photomicrographiera
he/she/it will do
nous photomicrographierons
we will do
vous photomicrographierez
you all will do
ils/elles photomicrographieront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais photomicrographié
I had done
tu avais photomicrographié
you had done
il/elle/on avait photomicrographié
he/she/it had done
nous avions photomicrographié
we had done
vous aviez photomicrographié
you all had done
ils/elles avaient photomicrographié
they had done
Past preterite tense
je photomicrographiai
I did
tu photomicrographias
you did
il/elle/on photomicrographia
he/she/it did
nous photomicrographiâmes
we did
vous photomicrographiâtes
you all did
ils/elles photomicrographièrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus photomicrographié
I had done
tu eus photomicrographié
you had done
il/elle/on eut photomicrographié
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes photomicrographié
we had done
vous eûtes photomicrographié
you all had done
ils/elles eurent photomicrographié
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai photomicrographié
I will have done
tu auras photomicrographié
you will have done
il/elle/on aura photomicrographié
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons photomicrographié
we will have done
vous aurez photomicrographié
you all will have done
ils/elles auront photomicrographié
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je photomicrographie
that I do
que tu photomicrographies
that you do
qu’il/elle/on photomicrographie
that he/she/it do
que nous photomicrographiions
that we do
que vous photomicrographiiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles photomicrographient
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie photomicrographié
that I have done
que tu aies photomicrographié
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait photomicrographié
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons photomicrographié
that we have done
que vous ayez photomicrographié
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient photomicrographié
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je photomicrographiasse
that I would do
que tu photomicrographiasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on photomicrographiât
that he/she/it would do
que nous photomicrographiassions
that we would do
que vous photomicrographiassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles photomicrographiassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse photomicrographié
that I had done
que tu eusses photomicrographié
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût photomicrographié
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions photomicrographié
that we had done
que vous eussiez photomicrographié
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent photomicrographié
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je photomicrographierais
I would do
tu photomicrographierais
you would do
il/elle/on photomicrographierait
he/she/it would do
nous photomicrographierions
we would do
vous photomicrographieriez
you all would do
ils/elles photomicrographieraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais photomicrographié
I would have done
tu aurais photomicrographié
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait photomicrographié
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions photomicrographié
we would have done
vous auriez photomicrographié
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient photomicrographié
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
photomicrographie
do!
-
photomicrographions
let's do!
photomicrographiez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie photomicrographié
have done
-
ayons photomicrographié
let's have done
ayez photomicrographié
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION