Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

parkinsonniser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of parkinsonniser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je parkinsonnise
I do
tu parkinsonnises
you do
il/elle/on parkinsonnise
he/she/it does
nous parkinsonnisons
we do
vous parkinsonnisez
you all do
ils/elles parkinsonnisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai parkinsonnisé
I did
tu as parkinsonnisé
you did
il/elle/on a parkinsonnisé
he/she/it did
nous avons parkinsonnisé
we did
vous avez parkinsonnisé
you all did
ils/elles ont parkinsonnisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je parkinsonnisais
I was doing
tu parkinsonnisais
you were doing
il/elle/on parkinsonnisait
he/she/it was doing
nous parkinsonnisions
we were doing
vous parkinsonnisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles parkinsonnisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je parkinsonniserai
I will do
tu parkinsonniseras
you will do
il/elle/on parkinsonnisera
he/she/it will do
nous parkinsonniserons
we will do
vous parkinsonniserez
you all will do
ils/elles parkinsonniseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais parkinsonnisé
I had done
tu avais parkinsonnisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait parkinsonnisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions parkinsonnisé
we had done
vous aviez parkinsonnisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient parkinsonnisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je parkinsonnisai
I did
tu parkinsonnisas
you did
il/elle/on parkinsonnisa
he/she/it did
nous parkinsonnisâmes
we did
vous parkinsonnisâtes
you all did
ils/elles parkinsonnisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus parkinsonnisé
I had done
tu eus parkinsonnisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut parkinsonnisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes parkinsonnisé
we had done
vous eûtes parkinsonnisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent parkinsonnisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai parkinsonnisé
I will have done
tu auras parkinsonnisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura parkinsonnisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons parkinsonnisé
we will have done
vous aurez parkinsonnisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront parkinsonnisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je parkinsonnise
that I do
que tu parkinsonnises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on parkinsonnise
that he/she/it do
que nous parkinsonnisions
that we do
que vous parkinsonnisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles parkinsonnisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie parkinsonnisé
that I have done
que tu aies parkinsonnisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait parkinsonnisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons parkinsonnisé
that we have done
que vous ayez parkinsonnisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient parkinsonnisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je parkinsonnisasse
that I would do
que tu parkinsonnisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on parkinsonnisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous parkinsonnisassions
that we would do
que vous parkinsonnisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles parkinsonnisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse parkinsonnisé
that I had done
que tu eusses parkinsonnisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût parkinsonnisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions parkinsonnisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez parkinsonnisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent parkinsonnisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je parkinsonniserais
I would do
tu parkinsonniserais
you would do
il/elle/on parkinsonniserait
he/she/it would do
nous parkinsonniserions
we would do
vous parkinsonniseriez
you all would do
ils/elles parkinsonniseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais parkinsonnisé
I would have done
tu aurais parkinsonnisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait parkinsonnisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions parkinsonnisé
we would have done
vous auriez parkinsonnisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient parkinsonnisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
parkinsonnise
do!
-
parkinsonnisons
let's do!
parkinsonnisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie parkinsonnisé
have done
-
ayons parkinsonnisé
let's have done
ayez parkinsonnisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION