Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

panafricaniser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of panafricaniser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je panafricanise
I do
tu panafricanises
you do
il/elle/on panafricanise
he/she/it does
nous panafricanisons
we do
vous panafricanisez
you all do
ils/elles panafricanisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai panafricanisé
I did
tu as panafricanisé
you did
il/elle/on a panafricanisé
he/she/it did
nous avons panafricanisé
we did
vous avez panafricanisé
you all did
ils/elles ont panafricanisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je panafricanisais
I was doing
tu panafricanisais
you were doing
il/elle/on panafricanisait
he/she/it was doing
nous panafricanisions
we were doing
vous panafricanisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles panafricanisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je panafricaniserai
I will do
tu panafricaniseras
you will do
il/elle/on panafricanisera
he/she/it will do
nous panafricaniserons
we will do
vous panafricaniserez
you all will do
ils/elles panafricaniseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais panafricanisé
I had done
tu avais panafricanisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait panafricanisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions panafricanisé
we had done
vous aviez panafricanisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient panafricanisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je panafricanisai
I did
tu panafricanisas
you did
il/elle/on panafricanisa
he/she/it did
nous panafricanisâmes
we did
vous panafricanisâtes
you all did
ils/elles panafricanisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus panafricanisé
I had done
tu eus panafricanisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut panafricanisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes panafricanisé
we had done
vous eûtes panafricanisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent panafricanisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai panafricanisé
I will have done
tu auras panafricanisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura panafricanisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons panafricanisé
we will have done
vous aurez panafricanisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront panafricanisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je panafricanise
that I do
que tu panafricanises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on panafricanise
that he/she/it do
que nous panafricanisions
that we do
que vous panafricanisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles panafricanisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie panafricanisé
that I have done
que tu aies panafricanisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait panafricanisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons panafricanisé
that we have done
que vous ayez panafricanisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient panafricanisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je panafricanisasse
that I would do
que tu panafricanisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on panafricanisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous panafricanisassions
that we would do
que vous panafricanisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles panafricanisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse panafricanisé
that I had done
que tu eusses panafricanisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût panafricanisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions panafricanisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez panafricanisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent panafricanisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je panafricaniserais
I would do
tu panafricaniserais
you would do
il/elle/on panafricaniserait
he/she/it would do
nous panafricaniserions
we would do
vous panafricaniseriez
you all would do
ils/elles panafricaniseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais panafricanisé
I would have done
tu aurais panafricanisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait panafricanisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions panafricanisé
we would have done
vous auriez panafricanisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient panafricanisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
panafricanise
do!
-
panafricanisons
let's do!
panafricanisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie panafricanisé
have done
-
ayons panafricanisé
let's have done
ayez panafricanisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION