Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

malgachiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of malgachiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je malgachise
I do
tu malgachises
you do
il/elle/on malgachise
he/she/it does
nous malgachisons
we do
vous malgachisez
you all do
ils/elles malgachisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai malgachisé
I did
tu as malgachisé
you did
il/elle/on a malgachisé
he/she/it did
nous avons malgachisé
we did
vous avez malgachisé
you all did
ils/elles ont malgachisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je malgachisais
I was doing
tu malgachisais
you were doing
il/elle/on malgachisait
he/she/it was doing
nous malgachisions
we were doing
vous malgachisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles malgachisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je malgachiserai
I will do
tu malgachiseras
you will do
il/elle/on malgachisera
he/she/it will do
nous malgachiserons
we will do
vous malgachiserez
you all will do
ils/elles malgachiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais malgachisé
I had done
tu avais malgachisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait malgachisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions malgachisé
we had done
vous aviez malgachisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient malgachisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je malgachisai
I did
tu malgachisas
you did
il/elle/on malgachisa
he/she/it did
nous malgachisâmes
we did
vous malgachisâtes
you all did
ils/elles malgachisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus malgachisé
I had done
tu eus malgachisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut malgachisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes malgachisé
we had done
vous eûtes malgachisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent malgachisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai malgachisé
I will have done
tu auras malgachisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura malgachisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons malgachisé
we will have done
vous aurez malgachisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront malgachisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je malgachise
that I do
que tu malgachises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on malgachise
that he/she/it do
que nous malgachisions
that we do
que vous malgachisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles malgachisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie malgachisé
that I have done
que tu aies malgachisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait malgachisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons malgachisé
that we have done
que vous ayez malgachisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient malgachisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je malgachisasse
that I would do
que tu malgachisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on malgachisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous malgachisassions
that we would do
que vous malgachisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles malgachisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse malgachisé
that I had done
que tu eusses malgachisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût malgachisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions malgachisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez malgachisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent malgachisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je malgachiserais
I would do
tu malgachiserais
you would do
il/elle/on malgachiserait
he/she/it would do
nous malgachiserions
we would do
vous malgachiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles malgachiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais malgachisé
I would have done
tu aurais malgachisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait malgachisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions malgachisé
we would have done
vous auriez malgachisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient malgachisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
malgachise
do!
-
malgachisons
let's do!
malgachisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie malgachisé
have done
-
ayons malgachisé
let's have done
ayez malgachisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION