Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a French Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
interrégionaliser
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full French course →
Conjugation
of
interrégionaliser
Translation
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
j’interrégionalise
I do
tu interrégionalises
you do
il/elle/on interrégionalise
he/she/it does
nous interrégionalisons
we do
vous interrégionalisez
you all do
ils/elles interrégionalisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai interrégionalisé
I did
tu as interrégionalisé
you did
il/elle/on a interrégionalisé
he/she/it did
nous avons interrégionalisé
we did
vous avez interrégionalisé
you all did
ils/elles ont interrégionalisé
they did
Past impf. tense
j’interrégionalisais
I was doing
tu interrégionalisais
you were doing
il/elle/on interrégionalisait
he/she/it was doing
nous interrégionalisions
we were doing
vous interrégionalisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles interrégionalisaient
they were doing
Future tense
j’interrégionaliserai
I will do
tu interrégionaliseras
you will do
il/elle/on interrégionalisera
he/she/it will do
nous interrégionaliserons
we will do
vous interrégionaliserez
you all will do
ils/elles interrégionaliseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais interrégionalisé
I had done
tu avais interrégionalisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait interrégionalisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions interrégionalisé
we had done
vous aviez interrégionalisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient interrégionalisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
j’interrégionalisai
I did
tu interrégionalisas
you did
il/elle/on interrégionalisa
he/she/it did
nous interrégionalisâmes
we did
vous interrégionalisâtes
you all did
ils/elles interrégionalisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus interrégionalisé
I had done
tu eus interrégionalisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut interrégionalisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes interrégionalisé
we had done
vous eûtes interrégionalisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent interrégionalisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai interrégionalisé
I will have done
tu auras interrégionalisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura interrégionalisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons interrégionalisé
we will have done
vous aurez interrégionalisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront interrégionalisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que j’interrégionalise
that I do
que tu interrégionalises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on interrégionalise
that he/she/it do
que nous interrégionalisions
that we do
que vous interrégionalisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles interrégionalisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie interrégionalisé
that I have done
que tu aies interrégionalisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait interrégionalisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons interrégionalisé
that we have done
que vous ayez interrégionalisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient interrégionalisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que j’interrégionalisasse
that I would do
que tu interrégionalisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on interrégionalisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous interrégionalisassions
that we would do
que vous interrégionalisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles interrégionalisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse interrégionalisé
that I had done
que tu eusses interrégionalisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût interrégionalisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions interrégionalisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez interrégionalisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent interrégionalisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
j’interrégionaliserais
I would do
tu interrégionaliserais
you would do
il/elle/on interrégionaliserait
he/she/it would do
nous interrégionaliserions
we would do
vous interrégionaliseriez
you all would do
ils/elles interrégionaliseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais interrégionalisé
I would have done
tu aurais interrégionalisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait interrégionalisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions interrégionalisé
we would have done
vous auriez interrégionalisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient interrégionalisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
interrégionalise
do!
-
interrégionalisons
let's do!
interrégionalisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie interrégionalisé
have done
-
ayons interrégionalisé
let's have done
ayez interrégionalisé
have done
-
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
French
/
interrégionaliser
Back to Top