Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a French Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
indonésianiser
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full French course →
Conjugation
of
indonésianiser
Translation
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
j’indonésianise
I do
tu indonésianises
you do
il/elle/on indonésianise
he/she/it does
nous indonésianisons
we do
vous indonésianisez
you all do
ils/elles indonésianisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai indonésianisé
I did
tu as indonésianisé
you did
il/elle/on a indonésianisé
he/she/it did
nous avons indonésianisé
we did
vous avez indonésianisé
you all did
ils/elles ont indonésianisé
they did
Past impf. tense
j’indonésianisais
I was doing
tu indonésianisais
you were doing
il/elle/on indonésianisait
he/she/it was doing
nous indonésianisions
we were doing
vous indonésianisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles indonésianisaient
they were doing
Future tense
j’indonésianiserai
I will do
tu indonésianiseras
you will do
il/elle/on indonésianisera
he/she/it will do
nous indonésianiserons
we will do
vous indonésianiserez
you all will do
ils/elles indonésianiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais indonésianisé
I had done
tu avais indonésianisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait indonésianisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions indonésianisé
we had done
vous aviez indonésianisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient indonésianisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
j’indonésianisai
I did
tu indonésianisas
you did
il/elle/on indonésianisa
he/she/it did
nous indonésianisâmes
we did
vous indonésianisâtes
you all did
ils/elles indonésianisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus indonésianisé
I had done
tu eus indonésianisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut indonésianisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes indonésianisé
we had done
vous eûtes indonésianisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent indonésianisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai indonésianisé
I will have done
tu auras indonésianisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura indonésianisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons indonésianisé
we will have done
vous aurez indonésianisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront indonésianisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que j’indonésianise
that I do
que tu indonésianises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on indonésianise
that he/she/it do
que nous indonésianisions
that we do
que vous indonésianisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles indonésianisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie indonésianisé
that I have done
que tu aies indonésianisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait indonésianisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons indonésianisé
that we have done
que vous ayez indonésianisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient indonésianisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que j’indonésianisasse
that I would do
que tu indonésianisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on indonésianisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous indonésianisassions
that we would do
que vous indonésianisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles indonésianisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse indonésianisé
that I had done
que tu eusses indonésianisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût indonésianisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions indonésianisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez indonésianisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent indonésianisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
j’indonésianiserais
I would do
tu indonésianiserais
you would do
il/elle/on indonésianiserait
he/she/it would do
nous indonésianiserions
we would do
vous indonésianiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles indonésianiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais indonésianisé
I would have done
tu aurais indonésianisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait indonésianisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions indonésianisé
we would have done
vous auriez indonésianisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient indonésianisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
indonésianise
do!
-
indonésianisons
let's do!
indonésianisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie indonésianisé
have done
-
ayons indonésianisé
let's have done
ayez indonésianisé
have done
-
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
French
/
indonésianiser
Back to Top