Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

impaluder

to give malaria therapy

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of impaluder

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
j’impalude
I give malaria therapy
tu impaludes
you give malaria therapy
il/elle/on impalude
he/she/it gives malaria therapy
nous impaludons
we give malaria therapy
vous impaludez
you all give malaria therapy
ils/elles impaludent
they give malaria therapy
Present perfect tense
j’ai impaludé
I gave malaria therapy
tu as impaludé
you gave malaria therapy
il/elle/on a impaludé
he/she/it gave malaria therapy
nous avons impaludé
we gave malaria therapy
vous avez impaludé
you all gave malaria therapy
ils/elles ont impaludé
they gave malaria therapy
Past impf. tense
j’impaludais
I was giving malaria therapy
tu impaludais
you were giving malaria therapy
il/elle/on impaludait
he/she/it was giving malaria therapy
nous impaludions
we were giving malaria therapy
vous impaludiez
you all were giving malaria therapy
ils/elles impaludaient
they were giving malaria therapy
Future tense
j’impaluderai
I will give malaria therapy
tu impaluderas
you will give malaria therapy
il/elle/on impaludera
he/she/it will give malaria therapy
nous impaluderons
we will give malaria therapy
vous impaluderez
you all will give malaria therapy
ils/elles impaluderont
they will give malaria therapy
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais impaludé
I had given malaria therapy
tu avais impaludé
you had given malaria therapy
il/elle/on avait impaludé
he/she/it had given malaria therapy
nous avions impaludé
we had given malaria therapy
vous aviez impaludé
you all had given malaria therapy
ils/elles avaient impaludé
they had given malaria therapy
Past preterite tense
j’impaludai
I gave malaria therapy
tu impaludas
you gave malaria therapy
il/elle/on impaluda
he/she/it gave malaria therapy
nous impaludâmes
we gave malaria therapy
vous impaludâtes
you all gave malaria therapy
ils/elles impaludèrent
they gave malaria therapy
Past anterior tense
j’eus impaludé
I had given malaria therapy
tu eus impaludé
you had given malaria therapy
il/elle/on eut impaludé
he/she/it had given malaria therapy
nous eûmes impaludé
we had given malaria therapy
vous eûtes impaludé
you all had given malaria therapy
ils/elles eurent impaludé
they had given malaria therapy
Future perfect tense
j’aurai impaludé
I will have given malaria therapy
tu auras impaludé
you will have given malaria therapy
il/elle/on aura impaludé
he/she/it will have given malaria therapy
nous aurons impaludé
we will have given malaria therapy
vous aurez impaludé
you all will have given malaria therapy
ils/elles auront impaludé
they will have given malaria therapy
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que j’impalude
that I give malaria therapy
que tu impaludes
that you give malaria therapy
qu’il/elle/on impalude
that he/she/it give malaria therapy
que nous impaludions
that we give malaria therapy
que vous impaludiez
that you all give malaria therapy
qu’ils/elles impaludent
that they give malaria therapy
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie impaludé
that I have given malaria therapy
que tu aies impaludé
that you have given malaria therapy
qu’il/elle/on ait impaludé
that he/she/it have given malaria therapy
que nous ayons impaludé
that we have given malaria therapy
que vous ayez impaludé
that you all have given malaria therapy
qu’ils/elles aient impaludé
that they have given malaria therapy
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que j’impaludasse
that I would give malaria therapy
que tu impaludasses
that you would give malaria therapy
qu’il/elle/on impaludât
that he/she/it would give malaria therapy
que nous impaludassions
that we would give malaria therapy
que vous impaludassiez
that you all would give malaria therapy
qu’ils/elles impaludassent
that they would give malaria therapy
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse impaludé
that I had given malaria therapy
que tu eusses impaludé
that you had given malaria therapy
qu’il/elle/on eût impaludé
that he/she/it had given malaria therapy
que nous eussions impaludé
that we had given malaria therapy
que vous eussiez impaludé
that you all had given malaria therapy
qu’ils/elles eussent impaludé
that they had given malaria therapy
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
j’impaluderais
I would give malaria therapy
tu impaluderais
you would give malaria therapy
il/elle/on impaluderait
he/she/it would give malaria therapy
nous impaluderions
we would give malaria therapy
vous impaluderiez
you all would give malaria therapy
ils/elles impaluderaient
they would give malaria therapy
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais impaludé
I would have given malaria therapy
tu aurais impaludé
you would have given malaria therapy
il/elle/on aurait impaludé
he/she/it would have given malaria therapy
nous aurions impaludé
we would have given malaria therapy
vous auriez impaludé
you all would have given malaria therapy
ils/elles auraient impaludé
they would have given malaria therapy
Imperative mood
-
impalude
give malaria therapy!
-
impaludons
let's give malaria therapy!
impaludez
give malaria therapy!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie impaludé
have given malaria therapy
-
ayons impaludé
let's have given malaria therapy
ayez impaludé
have given malaria therapy
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION