Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

groupusculariser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of groupusculariser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je groupuscularise
I do
tu groupuscularises
you do
il/elle/on groupuscularise
he/she/it does
nous groupuscularisons
we do
vous groupuscularisez
you all do
ils/elles groupuscularisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai groupuscularisé
I did
tu as groupuscularisé
you did
il/elle/on a groupuscularisé
he/she/it did
nous avons groupuscularisé
we did
vous avez groupuscularisé
you all did
ils/elles ont groupuscularisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je groupuscularisais
I was doing
tu groupuscularisais
you were doing
il/elle/on groupuscularisait
he/she/it was doing
nous groupuscularisions
we were doing
vous groupuscularisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles groupuscularisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je groupusculariserai
I will do
tu groupusculariseras
you will do
il/elle/on groupuscularisera
he/she/it will do
nous groupusculariserons
we will do
vous groupusculariserez
you all will do
ils/elles groupusculariseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais groupuscularisé
I had done
tu avais groupuscularisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait groupuscularisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions groupuscularisé
we had done
vous aviez groupuscularisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient groupuscularisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je groupuscularisai
I did
tu groupuscularisas
you did
il/elle/on groupuscularisa
he/she/it did
nous groupuscularisâmes
we did
vous groupuscularisâtes
you all did
ils/elles groupuscularisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus groupuscularisé
I had done
tu eus groupuscularisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut groupuscularisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes groupuscularisé
we had done
vous eûtes groupuscularisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent groupuscularisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai groupuscularisé
I will have done
tu auras groupuscularisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura groupuscularisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons groupuscularisé
we will have done
vous aurez groupuscularisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront groupuscularisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je groupuscularise
that I do
que tu groupuscularises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on groupuscularise
that he/she/it do
que nous groupuscularisions
that we do
que vous groupuscularisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles groupuscularisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie groupuscularisé
that I have done
que tu aies groupuscularisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait groupuscularisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons groupuscularisé
that we have done
que vous ayez groupuscularisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient groupuscularisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je groupuscularisasse
that I would do
que tu groupuscularisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on groupuscularisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous groupuscularisassions
that we would do
que vous groupuscularisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles groupuscularisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse groupuscularisé
that I had done
que tu eusses groupuscularisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût groupuscularisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions groupuscularisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez groupuscularisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent groupuscularisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je groupusculariserais
I would do
tu groupusculariserais
you would do
il/elle/on groupusculariserait
he/she/it would do
nous groupusculariserions
we would do
vous groupusculariseriez
you all would do
ils/elles groupusculariseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais groupuscularisé
I would have done
tu aurais groupuscularisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait groupuscularisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions groupuscularisé
we would have done
vous auriez groupuscularisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient groupuscularisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
groupuscularise
do!
-
groupuscularisons
let's do!
groupuscularisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie groupuscularisé
have done
-
ayons groupuscularisé
let's have done
ayez groupuscularisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION