Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a French Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
forfaitariser
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full French course →
Conjugation
of
forfaitariser
Translation
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je forfaitarise
I do
tu forfaitarises
you do
il/elle/on forfaitarise
he/she/it does
nous forfaitarisons
we do
vous forfaitarisez
you all do
ils/elles forfaitarisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai forfaitarisé
I did
tu as forfaitarisé
you did
il/elle/on a forfaitarisé
he/she/it did
nous avons forfaitarisé
we did
vous avez forfaitarisé
you all did
ils/elles ont forfaitarisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je forfaitarisais
I was doing
tu forfaitarisais
you were doing
il/elle/on forfaitarisait
he/she/it was doing
nous forfaitarisions
we were doing
vous forfaitarisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles forfaitarisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je forfaitariserai
I will do
tu forfaitariseras
you will do
il/elle/on forfaitarisera
he/she/it will do
nous forfaitariserons
we will do
vous forfaitariserez
you all will do
ils/elles forfaitariseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais forfaitarisé
I had done
tu avais forfaitarisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait forfaitarisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions forfaitarisé
we had done
vous aviez forfaitarisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient forfaitarisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je forfaitarisai
I did
tu forfaitarisas
you did
il/elle/on forfaitarisa
he/she/it did
nous forfaitarisâmes
we did
vous forfaitarisâtes
you all did
ils/elles forfaitarisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus forfaitarisé
I had done
tu eus forfaitarisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut forfaitarisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes forfaitarisé
we had done
vous eûtes forfaitarisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent forfaitarisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai forfaitarisé
I will have done
tu auras forfaitarisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura forfaitarisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons forfaitarisé
we will have done
vous aurez forfaitarisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront forfaitarisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je forfaitarise
that I do
que tu forfaitarises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on forfaitarise
that he/she/it do
que nous forfaitarisions
that we do
que vous forfaitarisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles forfaitarisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie forfaitarisé
that I have done
que tu aies forfaitarisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait forfaitarisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons forfaitarisé
that we have done
que vous ayez forfaitarisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient forfaitarisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je forfaitarisasse
that I would do
que tu forfaitarisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on forfaitarisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous forfaitarisassions
that we would do
que vous forfaitarisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles forfaitarisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse forfaitarisé
that I had done
que tu eusses forfaitarisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût forfaitarisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions forfaitarisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez forfaitarisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent forfaitarisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je forfaitariserais
I would do
tu forfaitariserais
you would do
il/elle/on forfaitariserait
he/she/it would do
nous forfaitariserions
we would do
vous forfaitariseriez
you all would do
ils/elles forfaitariseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais forfaitarisé
I would have done
tu aurais forfaitarisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait forfaitarisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions forfaitarisé
we would have done
vous auriez forfaitarisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient forfaitarisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
forfaitarise
do!
-
forfaitarisons
let's do!
forfaitarisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie forfaitarisé
have done
-
ayons forfaitarisé
let's have done
ayez forfaitarisé
have done
-
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
French
/
forfaitariser
Back to Top