Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

feldspathiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of feldspathiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je feldspathise
I do
tu feldspathises
you do
il/elle/on feldspathise
he/she/it does
nous feldspathisons
we do
vous feldspathisez
you all do
ils/elles feldspathisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai feldspathisé
I did
tu as feldspathisé
you did
il/elle/on a feldspathisé
he/she/it did
nous avons feldspathisé
we did
vous avez feldspathisé
you all did
ils/elles ont feldspathisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je feldspathisais
I was doing
tu feldspathisais
you were doing
il/elle/on feldspathisait
he/she/it was doing
nous feldspathisions
we were doing
vous feldspathisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles feldspathisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je feldspathiserai
I will do
tu feldspathiseras
you will do
il/elle/on feldspathisera
he/she/it will do
nous feldspathiserons
we will do
vous feldspathiserez
you all will do
ils/elles feldspathiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais feldspathisé
I had done
tu avais feldspathisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait feldspathisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions feldspathisé
we had done
vous aviez feldspathisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient feldspathisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je feldspathisai
I did
tu feldspathisas
you did
il/elle/on feldspathisa
he/she/it did
nous feldspathisâmes
we did
vous feldspathisâtes
you all did
ils/elles feldspathisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus feldspathisé
I had done
tu eus feldspathisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut feldspathisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes feldspathisé
we had done
vous eûtes feldspathisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent feldspathisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai feldspathisé
I will have done
tu auras feldspathisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura feldspathisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons feldspathisé
we will have done
vous aurez feldspathisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront feldspathisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je feldspathise
that I do
que tu feldspathises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on feldspathise
that he/she/it do
que nous feldspathisions
that we do
que vous feldspathisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles feldspathisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie feldspathisé
that I have done
que tu aies feldspathisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait feldspathisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons feldspathisé
that we have done
que vous ayez feldspathisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient feldspathisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je feldspathisasse
that I would do
que tu feldspathisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on feldspathisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous feldspathisassions
that we would do
que vous feldspathisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles feldspathisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse feldspathisé
that I had done
que tu eusses feldspathisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût feldspathisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions feldspathisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez feldspathisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent feldspathisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je feldspathiserais
I would do
tu feldspathiserais
you would do
il/elle/on feldspathiserait
he/she/it would do
nous feldspathiserions
we would do
vous feldspathiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles feldspathiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais feldspathisé
I would have done
tu aurais feldspathisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait feldspathisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions feldspathisé
we would have done
vous auriez feldspathisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient feldspathisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
feldspathise
do!
-
feldspathisons
let's do!
feldspathisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie feldspathisé
have done
-
ayons feldspathisé
let's have done
ayez feldspathisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION