Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

dés-ethnologiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of dés-ethnologiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je dés-ethnologise
I do
tu dés-ethnologises
you do
il/elle/on dés-ethnologise
he/she/it does
nous dés-ethnologisons
we do
vous dés-ethnologisez
you all do
ils/elles dés-ethnologisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai dés-ethnologisé
I did
tu as dés-ethnologisé
you did
il/elle/on a dés-ethnologisé
he/she/it did
nous avons dés-ethnologisé
we did
vous avez dés-ethnologisé
you all did
ils/elles ont dés-ethnologisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je dés-ethnologisais
I was doing
tu dés-ethnologisais
you were doing
il/elle/on dés-ethnologisait
he/she/it was doing
nous dés-ethnologisions
we were doing
vous dés-ethnologisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles dés-ethnologisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je dés-ethnologiserai
I will do
tu dés-ethnologiseras
you will do
il/elle/on dés-ethnologisera
he/she/it will do
nous dés-ethnologiserons
we will do
vous dés-ethnologiserez
you all will do
ils/elles dés-ethnologiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais dés-ethnologisé
I had done
tu avais dés-ethnologisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait dés-ethnologisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions dés-ethnologisé
we had done
vous aviez dés-ethnologisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient dés-ethnologisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je dés-ethnologisai
I did
tu dés-ethnologisas
you did
il/elle/on dés-ethnologisa
he/she/it did
nous dés-ethnologisâmes
we did
vous dés-ethnologisâtes
you all did
ils/elles dés-ethnologisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus dés-ethnologisé
I had done
tu eus dés-ethnologisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut dés-ethnologisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes dés-ethnologisé
we had done
vous eûtes dés-ethnologisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent dés-ethnologisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai dés-ethnologisé
I will have done
tu auras dés-ethnologisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura dés-ethnologisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons dés-ethnologisé
we will have done
vous aurez dés-ethnologisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront dés-ethnologisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je dés-ethnologise
that I do
que tu dés-ethnologises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on dés-ethnologise
that he/she/it do
que nous dés-ethnologisions
that we do
que vous dés-ethnologisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles dés-ethnologisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie dés-ethnologisé
that I have done
que tu aies dés-ethnologisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait dés-ethnologisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons dés-ethnologisé
that we have done
que vous ayez dés-ethnologisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient dés-ethnologisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je dés-ethnologisasse
that I would do
que tu dés-ethnologisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on dés-ethnologisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous dés-ethnologisassions
that we would do
que vous dés-ethnologisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles dés-ethnologisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse dés-ethnologisé
that I had done
que tu eusses dés-ethnologisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût dés-ethnologisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions dés-ethnologisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez dés-ethnologisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent dés-ethnologisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je dés-ethnologiserais
I would do
tu dés-ethnologiserais
you would do
il/elle/on dés-ethnologiserait
he/she/it would do
nous dés-ethnologiserions
we would do
vous dés-ethnologiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles dés-ethnologiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais dés-ethnologisé
I would have done
tu aurais dés-ethnologisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait dés-ethnologisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions dés-ethnologisé
we would have done
vous auriez dés-ethnologisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient dés-ethnologisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
dés-ethnologise
do!
-
dés-ethnologisons
let's do!
dés-ethnologisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie dés-ethnologisé
have done
-
ayons dés-ethnologisé
let's have done
ayez dés-ethnologisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION