Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

dés-ethniciser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of dés-ethniciser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je dés-ethnicise
I do
tu dés-ethnicises
you do
il/elle/on dés-ethnicise
he/she/it does
nous dés-ethnicisons
we do
vous dés-ethnicisez
you all do
ils/elles dés-ethnicisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai dés-ethnicisé
I did
tu as dés-ethnicisé
you did
il/elle/on a dés-ethnicisé
he/she/it did
nous avons dés-ethnicisé
we did
vous avez dés-ethnicisé
you all did
ils/elles ont dés-ethnicisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je dés-ethnicisais
I was doing
tu dés-ethnicisais
you were doing
il/elle/on dés-ethnicisait
he/she/it was doing
nous dés-ethnicisions
we were doing
vous dés-ethnicisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles dés-ethnicisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je dés-ethniciserai
I will do
tu dés-ethniciseras
you will do
il/elle/on dés-ethnicisera
he/she/it will do
nous dés-ethniciserons
we will do
vous dés-ethniciserez
you all will do
ils/elles dés-ethniciseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais dés-ethnicisé
I had done
tu avais dés-ethnicisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait dés-ethnicisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions dés-ethnicisé
we had done
vous aviez dés-ethnicisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient dés-ethnicisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je dés-ethnicisai
I did
tu dés-ethnicisas
you did
il/elle/on dés-ethnicisa
he/she/it did
nous dés-ethnicisâmes
we did
vous dés-ethnicisâtes
you all did
ils/elles dés-ethnicisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus dés-ethnicisé
I had done
tu eus dés-ethnicisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut dés-ethnicisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes dés-ethnicisé
we had done
vous eûtes dés-ethnicisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent dés-ethnicisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai dés-ethnicisé
I will have done
tu auras dés-ethnicisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura dés-ethnicisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons dés-ethnicisé
we will have done
vous aurez dés-ethnicisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront dés-ethnicisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je dés-ethnicise
that I do
que tu dés-ethnicises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on dés-ethnicise
that he/she/it do
que nous dés-ethnicisions
that we do
que vous dés-ethnicisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles dés-ethnicisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie dés-ethnicisé
that I have done
que tu aies dés-ethnicisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait dés-ethnicisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons dés-ethnicisé
that we have done
que vous ayez dés-ethnicisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient dés-ethnicisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je dés-ethnicisasse
that I would do
que tu dés-ethnicisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on dés-ethnicisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous dés-ethnicisassions
that we would do
que vous dés-ethnicisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles dés-ethnicisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse dés-ethnicisé
that I had done
que tu eusses dés-ethnicisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût dés-ethnicisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions dés-ethnicisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez dés-ethnicisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent dés-ethnicisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je dés-ethniciserais
I would do
tu dés-ethniciserais
you would do
il/elle/on dés-ethniciserait
he/she/it would do
nous dés-ethniciserions
we would do
vous dés-ethniciseriez
you all would do
ils/elles dés-ethniciseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais dés-ethnicisé
I would have done
tu aurais dés-ethnicisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait dés-ethnicisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions dés-ethnicisé
we would have done
vous auriez dés-ethnicisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient dés-ethnicisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
dés-ethnicise
do!
-
dés-ethnicisons
let's do!
dés-ethnicisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie dés-ethnicisé
have done
-
ayons dés-ethnicisé
let's have done
ayez dés-ethnicisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION