Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a French Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
démoubarakiser
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full French course →
Conjugation
of
démoubarakiser
Translation
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je démoubarakise
I do
tu démoubarakises
you do
il/elle/on démoubarakise
he/she/it does
nous démoubarakisons
we do
vous démoubarakisez
you all do
ils/elles démoubarakisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai démoubarakisé
I did
tu as démoubarakisé
you did
il/elle/on a démoubarakisé
he/she/it did
nous avons démoubarakisé
we did
vous avez démoubarakisé
you all did
ils/elles ont démoubarakisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je démoubarakisais
I was doing
tu démoubarakisais
you were doing
il/elle/on démoubarakisait
he/she/it was doing
nous démoubarakisions
we were doing
vous démoubarakisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles démoubarakisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je démoubarakiserai
I will do
tu démoubarakiseras
you will do
il/elle/on démoubarakisera
he/she/it will do
nous démoubarakiserons
we will do
vous démoubarakiserez
you all will do
ils/elles démoubarakiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais démoubarakisé
I had done
tu avais démoubarakisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait démoubarakisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions démoubarakisé
we had done
vous aviez démoubarakisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient démoubarakisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je démoubarakisai
I did
tu démoubarakisas
you did
il/elle/on démoubarakisa
he/she/it did
nous démoubarakisâmes
we did
vous démoubarakisâtes
you all did
ils/elles démoubarakisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus démoubarakisé
I had done
tu eus démoubarakisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut démoubarakisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes démoubarakisé
we had done
vous eûtes démoubarakisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent démoubarakisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai démoubarakisé
I will have done
tu auras démoubarakisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura démoubarakisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons démoubarakisé
we will have done
vous aurez démoubarakisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront démoubarakisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je démoubarakise
that I do
que tu démoubarakises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on démoubarakise
that he/she/it do
que nous démoubarakisions
that we do
que vous démoubarakisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles démoubarakisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie démoubarakisé
that I have done
que tu aies démoubarakisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait démoubarakisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons démoubarakisé
that we have done
que vous ayez démoubarakisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient démoubarakisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je démoubarakisasse
that I would do
que tu démoubarakisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on démoubarakisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous démoubarakisassions
that we would do
que vous démoubarakisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles démoubarakisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse démoubarakisé
that I had done
que tu eusses démoubarakisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût démoubarakisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions démoubarakisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez démoubarakisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent démoubarakisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je démoubarakiserais
I would do
tu démoubarakiserais
you would do
il/elle/on démoubarakiserait
he/she/it would do
nous démoubarakiserions
we would do
vous démoubarakiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles démoubarakiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais démoubarakisé
I would have done
tu aurais démoubarakisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait démoubarakisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions démoubarakisé
we would have done
vous auriez démoubarakisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient démoubarakisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
démoubarakise
do!
-
démoubarakisons
let's do!
démoubarakisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie démoubarakisé
have done
-
ayons démoubarakisé
let's have done
ayez démoubarakisé
have done
-
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
French
/
démoubarakiser
Back to Top