Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

déglycyrrhiziner

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of déglycyrrhiziner

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je déglycyrrhizine
I do
tu déglycyrrhizines
you do
il/elle/on déglycyrrhizine
he/she/it does
nous déglycyrrhizinons
we do
vous déglycyrrhizinez
you all do
ils/elles déglycyrrhizinent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai déglycyrrhiziné
I did
tu as déglycyrrhiziné
you did
il/elle/on a déglycyrrhiziné
he/she/it did
nous avons déglycyrrhiziné
we did
vous avez déglycyrrhiziné
you all did
ils/elles ont déglycyrrhiziné
they did
Past impf. tense
je déglycyrrhizinais
I was doing
tu déglycyrrhizinais
you were doing
il/elle/on déglycyrrhizinait
he/she/it was doing
nous déglycyrrhizinions
we were doing
vous déglycyrrhiziniez
you all were doing
ils/elles déglycyrrhizinaient
they were doing
Future tense
je déglycyrrhizinerai
I will do
tu déglycyrrhizineras
you will do
il/elle/on déglycyrrhizinera
he/she/it will do
nous déglycyrrhizinerons
we will do
vous déglycyrrhizinerez
you all will do
ils/elles déglycyrrhizineront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais déglycyrrhiziné
I had done
tu avais déglycyrrhiziné
you had done
il/elle/on avait déglycyrrhiziné
he/she/it had done
nous avions déglycyrrhiziné
we had done
vous aviez déglycyrrhiziné
you all had done
ils/elles avaient déglycyrrhiziné
they had done
Past preterite tense
je déglycyrrhizinai
I did
tu déglycyrrhizinas
you did
il/elle/on déglycyrrhizina
he/she/it did
nous déglycyrrhizinâmes
we did
vous déglycyrrhizinâtes
you all did
ils/elles déglycyrrhizinèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus déglycyrrhiziné
I had done
tu eus déglycyrrhiziné
you had done
il/elle/on eut déglycyrrhiziné
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes déglycyrrhiziné
we had done
vous eûtes déglycyrrhiziné
you all had done
ils/elles eurent déglycyrrhiziné
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai déglycyrrhiziné
I will have done
tu auras déglycyrrhiziné
you will have done
il/elle/on aura déglycyrrhiziné
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons déglycyrrhiziné
we will have done
vous aurez déglycyrrhiziné
you all will have done
ils/elles auront déglycyrrhiziné
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je déglycyrrhizine
that I do
que tu déglycyrrhizines
that you do
qu’il/elle/on déglycyrrhizine
that he/she/it do
que nous déglycyrrhizinions
that we do
que vous déglycyrrhiziniez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles déglycyrrhizinent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie déglycyrrhiziné
that I have done
que tu aies déglycyrrhiziné
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait déglycyrrhiziné
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons déglycyrrhiziné
that we have done
que vous ayez déglycyrrhiziné
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient déglycyrrhiziné
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je déglycyrrhizinasse
that I would do
que tu déglycyrrhizinasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on déglycyrrhizinât
that he/she/it would do
que nous déglycyrrhizinassions
that we would do
que vous déglycyrrhizinassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles déglycyrrhizinassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse déglycyrrhiziné
that I had done
que tu eusses déglycyrrhiziné
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût déglycyrrhiziné
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions déglycyrrhiziné
that we had done
que vous eussiez déglycyrrhiziné
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent déglycyrrhiziné
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je déglycyrrhizinerais
I would do
tu déglycyrrhizinerais
you would do
il/elle/on déglycyrrhizinerait
he/she/it would do
nous déglycyrrhizinerions
we would do
vous déglycyrrhizineriez
you all would do
ils/elles déglycyrrhizineraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais déglycyrrhiziné
I would have done
tu aurais déglycyrrhiziné
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait déglycyrrhiziné
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions déglycyrrhiziné
we would have done
vous auriez déglycyrrhiziné
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient déglycyrrhiziné
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
déglycyrrhizine
do!
-
déglycyrrhizinons
let's do!
déglycyrrhizinez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie déglycyrrhiziné
have done
-
ayons déglycyrrhiziné
let's have done
ayez déglycyrrhiziné
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION