Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

dé-référentialiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of dé-référentialiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je dé-référentialise
I do
tu dé-référentialises
you do
il/elle/on dé-référentialise
he/she/it does
nous dé-référentialisons
we do
vous dé-référentialisez
you all do
ils/elles dé-référentialisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai dé-référentialisé
I did
tu as dé-référentialisé
you did
il/elle/on a dé-référentialisé
he/she/it did
nous avons dé-référentialisé
we did
vous avez dé-référentialisé
you all did
ils/elles ont dé-référentialisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je dé-référentialisais
I was doing
tu dé-référentialisais
you were doing
il/elle/on dé-référentialisait
he/she/it was doing
nous dé-référentialisions
we were doing
vous dé-référentialisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles dé-référentialisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je dé-référentialiserai
I will do
tu dé-référentialiseras
you will do
il/elle/on dé-référentialisera
he/she/it will do
nous dé-référentialiserons
we will do
vous dé-référentialiserez
you all will do
ils/elles dé-référentialiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais dé-référentialisé
I had done
tu avais dé-référentialisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait dé-référentialisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions dé-référentialisé
we had done
vous aviez dé-référentialisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient dé-référentialisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je dé-référentialisai
I did
tu dé-référentialisas
you did
il/elle/on dé-référentialisa
he/she/it did
nous dé-référentialisâmes
we did
vous dé-référentialisâtes
you all did
ils/elles dé-référentialisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus dé-référentialisé
I had done
tu eus dé-référentialisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut dé-référentialisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes dé-référentialisé
we had done
vous eûtes dé-référentialisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent dé-référentialisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai dé-référentialisé
I will have done
tu auras dé-référentialisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura dé-référentialisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons dé-référentialisé
we will have done
vous aurez dé-référentialisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront dé-référentialisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je dé-référentialise
that I do
que tu dé-référentialises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on dé-référentialise
that he/she/it do
que nous dé-référentialisions
that we do
que vous dé-référentialisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles dé-référentialisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie dé-référentialisé
that I have done
que tu aies dé-référentialisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait dé-référentialisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons dé-référentialisé
that we have done
que vous ayez dé-référentialisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient dé-référentialisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je dé-référentialisasse
that I would do
que tu dé-référentialisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on dé-référentialisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous dé-référentialisassions
that we would do
que vous dé-référentialisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles dé-référentialisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse dé-référentialisé
that I had done
que tu eusses dé-référentialisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût dé-référentialisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions dé-référentialisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez dé-référentialisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent dé-référentialisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je dé-référentialiserais
I would do
tu dé-référentialiserais
you would do
il/elle/on dé-référentialiserait
he/she/it would do
nous dé-référentialiserions
we would do
vous dé-référentialiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles dé-référentialiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais dé-référentialisé
I would have done
tu aurais dé-référentialisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait dé-référentialisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions dé-référentialisé
we would have done
vous auriez dé-référentialisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient dé-référentialisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
dé-référentialise
do!
-
dé-référentialisons
let's do!
dé-référentialisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie dé-référentialisé
have done
-
ayons dé-référentialisé
let's have done
ayez dé-référentialisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION