Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

dé-discursiviser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of dé-discursiviser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je dé-discursivise
I do
tu dé-discursivises
you do
il/elle/on dé-discursivise
he/she/it does
nous dé-discursivisons
we do
vous dé-discursivisez
you all do
ils/elles dé-discursivisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai dé-discursivisé
I did
tu as dé-discursivisé
you did
il/elle/on a dé-discursivisé
he/she/it did
nous avons dé-discursivisé
we did
vous avez dé-discursivisé
you all did
ils/elles ont dé-discursivisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je dé-discursivisais
I was doing
tu dé-discursivisais
you were doing
il/elle/on dé-discursivisait
he/she/it was doing
nous dé-discursivisions
we were doing
vous dé-discursivisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles dé-discursivisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je dé-discursiviserai
I will do
tu dé-discursiviseras
you will do
il/elle/on dé-discursivisera
he/she/it will do
nous dé-discursiviserons
we will do
vous dé-discursiviserez
you all will do
ils/elles dé-discursiviseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais dé-discursivisé
I had done
tu avais dé-discursivisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait dé-discursivisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions dé-discursivisé
we had done
vous aviez dé-discursivisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient dé-discursivisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je dé-discursivisai
I did
tu dé-discursivisas
you did
il/elle/on dé-discursivisa
he/she/it did
nous dé-discursivisâmes
we did
vous dé-discursivisâtes
you all did
ils/elles dé-discursivisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus dé-discursivisé
I had done
tu eus dé-discursivisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut dé-discursivisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes dé-discursivisé
we had done
vous eûtes dé-discursivisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent dé-discursivisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai dé-discursivisé
I will have done
tu auras dé-discursivisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura dé-discursivisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons dé-discursivisé
we will have done
vous aurez dé-discursivisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront dé-discursivisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je dé-discursivise
that I do
que tu dé-discursivises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on dé-discursivise
that he/she/it do
que nous dé-discursivisions
that we do
que vous dé-discursivisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles dé-discursivisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie dé-discursivisé
that I have done
que tu aies dé-discursivisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait dé-discursivisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons dé-discursivisé
that we have done
que vous ayez dé-discursivisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient dé-discursivisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je dé-discursivisasse
that I would do
que tu dé-discursivisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on dé-discursivisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous dé-discursivisassions
that we would do
que vous dé-discursivisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles dé-discursivisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse dé-discursivisé
that I had done
que tu eusses dé-discursivisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût dé-discursivisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions dé-discursivisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez dé-discursivisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent dé-discursivisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je dé-discursiviserais
I would do
tu dé-discursiviserais
you would do
il/elle/on dé-discursiviserait
he/she/it would do
nous dé-discursiviserions
we would do
vous dé-discursiviseriez
you all would do
ils/elles dé-discursiviseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais dé-discursivisé
I would have done
tu aurais dé-discursivisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait dé-discursivisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions dé-discursivisé
we would have done
vous auriez dé-discursivisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient dé-discursivisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
dé-discursivise
do!
-
dé-discursivisons
let's do!
dé-discursivisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie dé-discursivisé
have done
-
ayons dé-discursivisé
let's have done
ayez dé-discursivisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION