Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

déshospitaliser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of déshospitaliser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je déshospitalise
I do
tu déshospitalises
you do
il/elle/on déshospitalise
he/she/it does
nous déshospitalisons
we do
vous déshospitalisez
you all do
ils/elles déshospitalisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai déshospitalisé
I did
tu as déshospitalisé
you did
il/elle/on a déshospitalisé
he/she/it did
nous avons déshospitalisé
we did
vous avez déshospitalisé
you all did
ils/elles ont déshospitalisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je déshospitalisais
I was doing
tu déshospitalisais
you were doing
il/elle/on déshospitalisait
he/she/it was doing
nous déshospitalisions
we were doing
vous déshospitalisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles déshospitalisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je déshospitaliserai
I will do
tu déshospitaliseras
you will do
il/elle/on déshospitalisera
he/she/it will do
nous déshospitaliserons
we will do
vous déshospitaliserez
you all will do
ils/elles déshospitaliseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais déshospitalisé
I had done
tu avais déshospitalisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait déshospitalisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions déshospitalisé
we had done
vous aviez déshospitalisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient déshospitalisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je déshospitalisai
I did
tu déshospitalisas
you did
il/elle/on déshospitalisa
he/she/it did
nous déshospitalisâmes
we did
vous déshospitalisâtes
you all did
ils/elles déshospitalisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus déshospitalisé
I had done
tu eus déshospitalisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut déshospitalisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes déshospitalisé
we had done
vous eûtes déshospitalisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent déshospitalisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai déshospitalisé
I will have done
tu auras déshospitalisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura déshospitalisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons déshospitalisé
we will have done
vous aurez déshospitalisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront déshospitalisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je déshospitalise
that I do
que tu déshospitalises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on déshospitalise
that he/she/it do
que nous déshospitalisions
that we do
que vous déshospitalisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles déshospitalisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie déshospitalisé
that I have done
que tu aies déshospitalisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait déshospitalisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons déshospitalisé
that we have done
que vous ayez déshospitalisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient déshospitalisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je déshospitalisasse
that I would do
que tu déshospitalisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on déshospitalisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous déshospitalisassions
that we would do
que vous déshospitalisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles déshospitalisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse déshospitalisé
that I had done
que tu eusses déshospitalisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût déshospitalisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions déshospitalisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez déshospitalisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent déshospitalisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je déshospitaliserais
I would do
tu déshospitaliserais
you would do
il/elle/on déshospitaliserait
he/she/it would do
nous déshospitaliserions
we would do
vous déshospitaliseriez
you all would do
ils/elles déshospitaliseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais déshospitalisé
I would have done
tu aurais déshospitalisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait déshospitalisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions déshospitalisé
we would have done
vous auriez déshospitalisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient déshospitalisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
déshospitalise
do!
-
déshospitalisons
let's do!
déshospitalisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie déshospitalisé
have done
-
ayons déshospitalisé
let's have done
ayez déshospitalisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION