Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

déshomogénéiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of déshomogénéiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je déshomogénéise
I do
tu déshomogénéises
you do
il/elle/on déshomogénéise
he/she/it does
nous déshomogénéisons
we do
vous déshomogénéisez
you all do
ils/elles déshomogénéisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai déshomogénéisé
I did
tu as déshomogénéisé
you did
il/elle/on a déshomogénéisé
he/she/it did
nous avons déshomogénéisé
we did
vous avez déshomogénéisé
you all did
ils/elles ont déshomogénéisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je déshomogénéisais
I was doing
tu déshomogénéisais
you were doing
il/elle/on déshomogénéisait
he/she/it was doing
nous déshomogénéisions
we were doing
vous déshomogénéisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles déshomogénéisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je déshomogénéiserai
I will do
tu déshomogénéiseras
you will do
il/elle/on déshomogénéisera
he/she/it will do
nous déshomogénéiserons
we will do
vous déshomogénéiserez
you all will do
ils/elles déshomogénéiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais déshomogénéisé
I had done
tu avais déshomogénéisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait déshomogénéisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions déshomogénéisé
we had done
vous aviez déshomogénéisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient déshomogénéisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je déshomogénéisai
I did
tu déshomogénéisas
you did
il/elle/on déshomogénéisa
he/she/it did
nous déshomogénéisâmes
we did
vous déshomogénéisâtes
you all did
ils/elles déshomogénéisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus déshomogénéisé
I had done
tu eus déshomogénéisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut déshomogénéisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes déshomogénéisé
we had done
vous eûtes déshomogénéisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent déshomogénéisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai déshomogénéisé
I will have done
tu auras déshomogénéisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura déshomogénéisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons déshomogénéisé
we will have done
vous aurez déshomogénéisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront déshomogénéisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je déshomogénéise
that I do
que tu déshomogénéises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on déshomogénéise
that he/she/it do
que nous déshomogénéisions
that we do
que vous déshomogénéisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles déshomogénéisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie déshomogénéisé
that I have done
que tu aies déshomogénéisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait déshomogénéisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons déshomogénéisé
that we have done
que vous ayez déshomogénéisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient déshomogénéisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je déshomogénéisasse
that I would do
que tu déshomogénéisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on déshomogénéisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous déshomogénéisassions
that we would do
que vous déshomogénéisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles déshomogénéisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse déshomogénéisé
that I had done
que tu eusses déshomogénéisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût déshomogénéisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions déshomogénéisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez déshomogénéisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent déshomogénéisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je déshomogénéiserais
I would do
tu déshomogénéiserais
you would do
il/elle/on déshomogénéiserait
he/she/it would do
nous déshomogénéiserions
we would do
vous déshomogénéiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles déshomogénéiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais déshomogénéisé
I would have done
tu aurais déshomogénéisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait déshomogénéisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions déshomogénéisé
we would have done
vous auriez déshomogénéisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient déshomogénéisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
déshomogénéise
do!
-
déshomogénéisons
let's do!
déshomogénéisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie déshomogénéisé
have done
-
ayons déshomogénéisé
let's have done
ayez déshomogénéisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION