Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

dépsychiatriser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of dépsychiatriser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je dépsychiatrise
I do
tu dépsychiatrises
you do
il/elle/on dépsychiatrise
he/she/it does
nous dépsychiatrisons
we do
vous dépsychiatrisez
you all do
ils/elles dépsychiatrisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai dépsychiatrisé
I did
tu as dépsychiatrisé
you did
il/elle/on a dépsychiatrisé
he/she/it did
nous avons dépsychiatrisé
we did
vous avez dépsychiatrisé
you all did
ils/elles ont dépsychiatrisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je dépsychiatrisais
I was doing
tu dépsychiatrisais
you were doing
il/elle/on dépsychiatrisait
he/she/it was doing
nous dépsychiatrisions
we were doing
vous dépsychiatrisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles dépsychiatrisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je dépsychiatriserai
I will do
tu dépsychiatriseras
you will do
il/elle/on dépsychiatrisera
he/she/it will do
nous dépsychiatriserons
we will do
vous dépsychiatriserez
you all will do
ils/elles dépsychiatriseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais dépsychiatrisé
I had done
tu avais dépsychiatrisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait dépsychiatrisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions dépsychiatrisé
we had done
vous aviez dépsychiatrisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient dépsychiatrisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je dépsychiatrisai
I did
tu dépsychiatrisas
you did
il/elle/on dépsychiatrisa
he/she/it did
nous dépsychiatrisâmes
we did
vous dépsychiatrisâtes
you all did
ils/elles dépsychiatrisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus dépsychiatrisé
I had done
tu eus dépsychiatrisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut dépsychiatrisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes dépsychiatrisé
we had done
vous eûtes dépsychiatrisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent dépsychiatrisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai dépsychiatrisé
I will have done
tu auras dépsychiatrisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura dépsychiatrisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons dépsychiatrisé
we will have done
vous aurez dépsychiatrisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront dépsychiatrisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je dépsychiatrise
that I do
que tu dépsychiatrises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on dépsychiatrise
that he/she/it do
que nous dépsychiatrisions
that we do
que vous dépsychiatrisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles dépsychiatrisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie dépsychiatrisé
that I have done
que tu aies dépsychiatrisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait dépsychiatrisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons dépsychiatrisé
that we have done
que vous ayez dépsychiatrisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient dépsychiatrisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je dépsychiatrisasse
that I would do
que tu dépsychiatrisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on dépsychiatrisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous dépsychiatrisassions
that we would do
que vous dépsychiatrisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles dépsychiatrisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse dépsychiatrisé
that I had done
que tu eusses dépsychiatrisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût dépsychiatrisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions dépsychiatrisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez dépsychiatrisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent dépsychiatrisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je dépsychiatriserais
I would do
tu dépsychiatriserais
you would do
il/elle/on dépsychiatriserait
he/she/it would do
nous dépsychiatriserions
we would do
vous dépsychiatriseriez
you all would do
ils/elles dépsychiatriseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais dépsychiatrisé
I would have done
tu aurais dépsychiatrisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait dépsychiatrisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions dépsychiatrisé
we would have done
vous auriez dépsychiatrisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient dépsychiatrisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
dépsychiatrise
do!
-
dépsychiatrisons
let's do!
dépsychiatrisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie dépsychiatrisé
have done
-
ayons dépsychiatrisé
let's have done
ayez dépsychiatrisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION