Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

démexicaniser

to remove the furniture from

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of démexicaniser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je démexicanise
I remove the/she furniture from
tu démexicanises
you remove the/she furniture from
il/elle/on démexicanise
he/she/it removes the/she furniture from
nous démexicanisons
we remove the/she furniture from
vous démexicanisez
you all remove the/she furniture from
ils/elles démexicanisent
they remove the/she furniture from
Present perfect tense
j’ai démexicanisé
I removed the/she furniture from
tu as démexicanisé
you removed the/she furniture from
il/elle/on a démexicanisé
he/she/it removed the/she furniture from
nous avons démexicanisé
we removed the/she furniture from
vous avez démexicanisé
you all removed the/she furniture from
ils/elles ont démexicanisé
they removed the/she furniture from
Past impf. tense
je démexicanisais
I was removing the/she furniture from
tu démexicanisais
you were removing the/she furniture from
il/elle/on démexicanisait
he/she/it was removing the/she furniture from
nous démexicanisions
we were removing the/she furniture from
vous démexicanisiez
you all were removing the/she furniture from
ils/elles démexicanisaient
they were removing the/she furniture from
Future tense
je démexicaniserai
I will remove the/she furniture from
tu démexicaniseras
you will remove the/she furniture from
il/elle/on démexicanisera
he/she/it will remove the/she furniture from
nous démexicaniserons
we will remove the/she furniture from
vous démexicaniserez
you all will remove the/she furniture from
ils/elles démexicaniseront
they will remove the/she furniture from
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais démexicanisé
I had removed the/she furniture from
tu avais démexicanisé
you had removed the/she furniture from
il/elle/on avait démexicanisé
he/she/it had removed the/she furniture from
nous avions démexicanisé
we had removed the/she furniture from
vous aviez démexicanisé
you all had removed the/she furniture from
ils/elles avaient démexicanisé
they had removed the/she furniture from
Past preterite tense
je démexicanisai
I removed the/she furniture from
tu démexicanisas
you removed the/she furniture from
il/elle/on démexicanisa
he/she/it removed the/she furniture from
nous démexicanisâmes
we removed the/she furniture from
vous démexicanisâtes
you all removed the/she furniture from
ils/elles démexicanisèrent
they removed the/she furniture from
Past anterior tense
j’eus démexicanisé
I had removed the/she furniture from
tu eus démexicanisé
you had removed the/she furniture from
il/elle/on eut démexicanisé
he/she/it had removed the/she furniture from
nous eûmes démexicanisé
we had removed the/she furniture from
vous eûtes démexicanisé
you all had removed the/she furniture from
ils/elles eurent démexicanisé
they had removed the/she furniture from
Future perfect tense
j’aurai démexicanisé
I will have removed the/she furniture from
tu auras démexicanisé
you will have removed the/she furniture from
il/elle/on aura démexicanisé
he/she/it will have removed the/she furniture from
nous aurons démexicanisé
we will have removed the/she furniture from
vous aurez démexicanisé
you all will have removed the/she furniture from
ils/elles auront démexicanisé
they will have removed the/she furniture from
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je démexicanise
that I remove the/she furniture from
que tu démexicanises
that you remove the/she furniture from
qu’il/elle/on démexicanise
that he/she/it remove the/she furniture from
que nous démexicanisions
that we remove the/she furniture from
que vous démexicanisiez
that you all remove the/she furniture from
qu’ils/elles démexicanisent
that they remove the/she furniture from
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie démexicanisé
that I have removed the/she furniture from
que tu aies démexicanisé
that you have removed the/she furniture from
qu’il/elle/on ait démexicanisé
that he/she/it have removed the/she furniture from
que nous ayons démexicanisé
that we have removed the/she furniture from
que vous ayez démexicanisé
that you all have removed the/she furniture from
qu’ils/elles aient démexicanisé
that they have removed the/she furniture from
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je démexicanisasse
that I would remove the/she furniture from
que tu démexicanisasses
that you would remove the/she furniture from
qu’il/elle/on démexicanisât
that he/she/it would remove the/she furniture from
que nous démexicanisassions
that we would remove the/she furniture from
que vous démexicanisassiez
that you all would remove the/she furniture from
qu’ils/elles démexicanisassent
that they would remove the/she furniture from
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse démexicanisé
that I had removed the/she furniture from
que tu eusses démexicanisé
that you had removed the/she furniture from
qu’il/elle/on eût démexicanisé
that he/she/it had removed the/she furniture from
que nous eussions démexicanisé
that we had removed the/she furniture from
que vous eussiez démexicanisé
that you all had removed the/she furniture from
qu’ils/elles eussent démexicanisé
that they had removed the/she furniture from
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je démexicaniserais
I would remove the/she furniture from
tu démexicaniserais
you would remove the/she furniture from
il/elle/on démexicaniserait
he/she/it would remove the/she furniture from
nous démexicaniserions
we would remove the/she furniture from
vous démexicaniseriez
you all would remove the/she furniture from
ils/elles démexicaniseraient
they would remove the/she furniture from
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais démexicanisé
I would have removed the/she furniture from
tu aurais démexicanisé
you would have removed the/she furniture from
il/elle/on aurait démexicanisé
he/she/it would have removed the/she furniture from
nous aurions démexicanisé
we would have removed the/she furniture from
vous auriez démexicanisé
you all would have removed the/she furniture from
ils/elles auraient démexicanisé
they would have removed the/she furniture from
Imperative mood
-
démexicanise
remove the/she furniture from!
-
démexicanisons
let's remove the/she furniture from!
démexicanisez
remove the/she furniture from!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie démexicanisé
have removed the/she furniture from
-
ayons démexicanisé
let's have removed the/she furniture from
ayez démexicanisé
have removed the/she furniture from
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION