Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

cancérigéniser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of cancérigéniser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je cancérigénise
I do
tu cancérigénises
you do
il/elle/on cancérigénise
he/she/it does
nous cancérigénisons
we do
vous cancérigénisez
you all do
ils/elles cancérigénisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai cancérigénisé
I did
tu as cancérigénisé
you did
il/elle/on a cancérigénisé
he/she/it did
nous avons cancérigénisé
we did
vous avez cancérigénisé
you all did
ils/elles ont cancérigénisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je cancérigénisais
I was doing
tu cancérigénisais
you were doing
il/elle/on cancérigénisait
he/she/it was doing
nous cancérigénisions
we were doing
vous cancérigénisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles cancérigénisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je cancérigéniserai
I will do
tu cancérigéniseras
you will do
il/elle/on cancérigénisera
he/she/it will do
nous cancérigéniserons
we will do
vous cancérigéniserez
you all will do
ils/elles cancérigéniseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais cancérigénisé
I had done
tu avais cancérigénisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait cancérigénisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions cancérigénisé
we had done
vous aviez cancérigénisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient cancérigénisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je cancérigénisai
I did
tu cancérigénisas
you did
il/elle/on cancérigénisa
he/she/it did
nous cancérigénisâmes
we did
vous cancérigénisâtes
you all did
ils/elles cancérigénisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus cancérigénisé
I had done
tu eus cancérigénisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut cancérigénisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes cancérigénisé
we had done
vous eûtes cancérigénisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent cancérigénisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai cancérigénisé
I will have done
tu auras cancérigénisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura cancérigénisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons cancérigénisé
we will have done
vous aurez cancérigénisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront cancérigénisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je cancérigénise
that I do
que tu cancérigénises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on cancérigénise
that he/she/it do
que nous cancérigénisions
that we do
que vous cancérigénisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles cancérigénisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie cancérigénisé
that I have done
que tu aies cancérigénisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait cancérigénisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons cancérigénisé
that we have done
que vous ayez cancérigénisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient cancérigénisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je cancérigénisasse
that I would do
que tu cancérigénisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on cancérigénisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous cancérigénisassions
that we would do
que vous cancérigénisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles cancérigénisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse cancérigénisé
that I had done
que tu eusses cancérigénisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût cancérigénisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions cancérigénisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez cancérigénisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent cancérigénisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je cancérigéniserais
I would do
tu cancérigéniserais
you would do
il/elle/on cancérigéniserait
he/she/it would do
nous cancérigéniserions
we would do
vous cancérigéniseriez
you all would do
ils/elles cancérigéniseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais cancérigénisé
I would have done
tu aurais cancérigénisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait cancérigénisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions cancérigénisé
we would have done
vous auriez cancérigénisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient cancérigénisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
cancérigénise
do!
-
cancérigénisons
let's do!
cancérigénisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie cancérigénisé
have done
-
ayons cancérigénisé
let's have done
ayez cancérigénisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION