Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

cambodgianiser

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of cambodgianiser

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je cambodgianise
I do
tu cambodgianises
you do
il/elle/on cambodgianise
he/she/it does
nous cambodgianisons
we do
vous cambodgianisez
you all do
ils/elles cambodgianisent
they do
Present perfect tense
j’ai cambodgianisé
I did
tu as cambodgianisé
you did
il/elle/on a cambodgianisé
he/she/it did
nous avons cambodgianisé
we did
vous avez cambodgianisé
you all did
ils/elles ont cambodgianisé
they did
Past impf. tense
je cambodgianisais
I was doing
tu cambodgianisais
you were doing
il/elle/on cambodgianisait
he/she/it was doing
nous cambodgianisions
we were doing
vous cambodgianisiez
you all were doing
ils/elles cambodgianisaient
they were doing
Future tense
je cambodgianiserai
I will do
tu cambodgianiseras
you will do
il/elle/on cambodgianisera
he/she/it will do
nous cambodgianiserons
we will do
vous cambodgianiserez
you all will do
ils/elles cambodgianiseront
they will do
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais cambodgianisé
I had done
tu avais cambodgianisé
you had done
il/elle/on avait cambodgianisé
he/she/it had done
nous avions cambodgianisé
we had done
vous aviez cambodgianisé
you all had done
ils/elles avaient cambodgianisé
they had done
Past preterite tense
je cambodgianisai
I did
tu cambodgianisas
you did
il/elle/on cambodgianisa
he/she/it did
nous cambodgianisâmes
we did
vous cambodgianisâtes
you all did
ils/elles cambodgianisèrent
they did
Past anterior tense
j’eus cambodgianisé
I had done
tu eus cambodgianisé
you had done
il/elle/on eut cambodgianisé
he/she/it had done
nous eûmes cambodgianisé
we had done
vous eûtes cambodgianisé
you all had done
ils/elles eurent cambodgianisé
they had done
Future perfect tense
j’aurai cambodgianisé
I will have done
tu auras cambodgianisé
you will have done
il/elle/on aura cambodgianisé
he/she/it will have done
nous aurons cambodgianisé
we will have done
vous aurez cambodgianisé
you all will have done
ils/elles auront cambodgianisé
they will have done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je cambodgianise
that I do
que tu cambodgianises
that you do
qu’il/elle/on cambodgianise
that he/she/it do
que nous cambodgianisions
that we do
que vous cambodgianisiez
that you all do
qu’ils/elles cambodgianisent
that they do
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie cambodgianisé
that I have done
que tu aies cambodgianisé
that you have done
qu’il/elle/on ait cambodgianisé
that he/she/it have done
que nous ayons cambodgianisé
that we have done
que vous ayez cambodgianisé
that you all have done
qu’ils/elles aient cambodgianisé
that they have done
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je cambodgianisasse
that I would do
que tu cambodgianisasses
that you would do
qu’il/elle/on cambodgianisât
that he/she/it would do
que nous cambodgianisassions
that we would do
que vous cambodgianisassiez
that you all would do
qu’ils/elles cambodgianisassent
that they would do
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse cambodgianisé
that I had done
que tu eusses cambodgianisé
that you had done
qu’il/elle/on eût cambodgianisé
that he/she/it had done
que nous eussions cambodgianisé
that we had done
que vous eussiez cambodgianisé
that you all had done
qu’ils/elles eussent cambodgianisé
that they had done
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je cambodgianiserais
I would do
tu cambodgianiserais
you would do
il/elle/on cambodgianiserait
he/she/it would do
nous cambodgianiserions
we would do
vous cambodgianiseriez
you all would do
ils/elles cambodgianiseraient
they would do
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais cambodgianisé
I would have done
tu aurais cambodgianisé
you would have done
il/elle/on aurait cambodgianisé
he/she/it would have done
nous aurions cambodgianisé
we would have done
vous auriez cambodgianisé
you all would have done
ils/elles auraient cambodgianisé
they would have done
Imperative mood
-
cambodgianise
do!
-
cambodgianisons
let's do!
cambodgianisez
do!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie cambodgianisé
have done
-
ayons cambodgianisé
let's have done
ayez cambodgianisé
have done
-

Further details about this page

LOCATION